Honors for more than 1,000

Each semester students who achieve a 3.5 grade point average or above while completing a minimum of 12 graded credit hours are honored with Dean's List recognition.

For spring semester 2022, a total of 1,018 College of Education students were named to the Dean's List.  These include:

  • students in teacher education within the college, including early childhood, elementary education, middle level and physical education
  • students in athletic training and rehabilitation studies, public health, recreation, tourism and nonprofit leadership and movement and exercise science

Sixteen states were represented, with 93 percent of students from Iowa. Other leading states were Illinois (29), Minnesota (11) and Wisconsin (6). 

Dean's List Spring 2022

Allison Elizabeth Abbott, Elementary Education, Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Maggie Jane Abbott, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Gracie Mae Abitz, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Abigail Marie Adams, Elementary Education, Chariton, IA

Madison Paige Agans, Elementary Education, Bondurant, IA

Ashley Nichole Aird, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Dubuque, IA

Joud Mansour A Alanki, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Cedar Falls, IA

Taylor Nicole Albertson, Elementary Education, Pacific Palisades, CA

Victoria Celyn Albrecht, Elementary Education, Waverly, IA

Haley Brooke Albright, Elementary Education, Oskaloosa, IA

Haley Shyanne Allen, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Kamryn Rose Allen, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Madelaine Suzann Altenhofen, Elementary Education, Lone Tree, IA

Hayden James Amos, Movement and Exercise Science, Carlisle, IA

Lindsay Amundson, Elementary Education, Norwalk, IA

Keelee Nicole Andera, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Cresco, IA

Maddy Kay Anderegg, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Delhi, IA

Kelsey Ann Andersen, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Rockford, IA

Alyvia Sue Anderson, Elementary Education, Mount Pleasant, IA

Blake Thomas Anderson, Movement and Exercise Science, Elkhorn, NE

Kate Richelle Anderson, Elementary Education, Ringsted, IA

Tierra Mochelle Anderson, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Emma Rae Andre, Early Childhood Education, Norwalk, IA

Kaylissa Christine Arndorfer, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Natalie Lea Asklund, Early Childhood Education, Webster City, IA

Emily Christine Auger, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Taylor Mae Back, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA

Christina Marie Baggett, Elementary Education, Elk Horn, IA

Kamryn Leigh Bailey, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Fort Madison, IA

Rachel Lynn Bailey, Marketing: Sales Management / Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Taylor Shae Bailey, Elementary Education, Ottumwa, IA

Ellie RaeAnne Baker, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA

Kaden N Baker, Movement and Exercise Science, Ollie, IA

Shakari Zharne Baker-Bruce, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Erin Machelle Baldwin, Elementary Education, Shenandoah, IA

Madison Sue Banowetz, Elementary Education, Spragueville, IA

Jennie Mae Barkema, Elementary Education, Alexander, IA

Caleb A Barker, Physical Education, Forest City, IA

Kiana Grace Barney, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Eden Anna Barrett, Physical Education, Parkersburg, IA

Katelyn Lurea Barrett, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Liliana Barriga, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Liam Joseph Barron, Physical Education, Iowa City, IA

Annalee Pamela Bartels, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, North Liberty, IA

Harlie Jo Bates, Elementary Education, Le Mars, IA

Lauren Michelle Batterson, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Jodi Lynn Baudler, Elementary Education, Fontanelle, IA

Jordyn Marie Baughman, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Emma Eileen Baumhover, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA

Jessica Marie Beal, Early Childhood Education, Knoxville, IA

Megan Sue Beaman, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Hopkinton, IA

Madison Lynne Beard, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Valerie Beary, Elementary Education, Lovilia, IA

Kaitlin Anne Beaumont, Elementary Education, Denver, IA

Madison Jaye Bebber, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Muscatine, IA

Shannon Mary Beck, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Lisbon, IA

Craig Alan Becker, Movement and Exercise Science, Atlantic, IA

Jenna Michaela Becker, Elementary Education, Earlham, IA

Lydia Ruth Beebout, Elementary Education, Chariton, IA

Zowie Serenah Beeth, Early Childhood Education, Blue Grass, IA

Keely Jane Behan, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Samantha Renee Behne, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Jefferson, IA

Erik Lloyd Bell, Physical Education, Nevada, IA

Claire Marie Bennett, Elementary Education, Red Oak, IA

Emerson Jo Benson, Elementary Education, Kingsley, IA

Sara A Benson, Elementary Education, Galena, IL

Kayla Rayne Bentley, Elementary Education, Pleasant Hill, IA

Delaney R Bergan, Movement and Exercise Science, Edgewood, IA

Briley Ann Bermel, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Granger, IA

Brooke Anne Berns, Early Childhood Education, Decorah, IA

Lydia Grace Berns-Schweingruber, Elementary Education / Sociology, Ames, IA

Hannah Jean Bertram, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Ryan Stephen Bettenga, Physical Education, Buffalo Center, IA

James Douglas Betz, Movement and Exercise Science, Waterloo, IA

Tiffany Michelle Beyer, Elementary Education, Fredericksburg, IA

Nicholas George Bieber, Physical Education, Waukon, IA

Greta Natalie Birch, Middle Level Education Dual / Middle Level Science Teaching Dual, Farmington, MN

Emma Elizabeth Birdwell, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Samantha Grace Blackburn, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Jordan Christine Block, Elementary Education, Rock Valley, IA

Logan Michael Block, Elementary Education, Rock Valley, IA

Ashley Christine Bodkin, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Tierney Bodley, Elementary Education, Postville, IA

Grace Katherine Boffeli, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Karli Nichole Bohall, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Tristan Wilfred Bohr, Elementary Education, Ridgeway, IA

Kaleb James Boleyn, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Waterloo, IA

Marissa Marie Boleyn, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Courtney Anne Bolhuis, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Josie Jo Bontrager, Elementary Education, Wall Lake, IA

Leah A Borgerding, Physical Education, Independence, IA

Lauren Elizabeth Bork, Elementary Education, Saint Ansgar, IA

Grace Ann Bormann, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Brianna Kelsey Borneman, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Grimes, IA

Tyler Stanley Borneman, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Grimes, IA

Taylor Renee Borst, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Katelyn A Bowen, Elementary Education, Fort Madison, IA

Rosidalia Bracewell, Elementary Education, Runnells, IA

Amanda Catherine Bradford, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Cedar Rapids, IA

Jenna Joleen Brandt, Movement and Exercise Science, Sumner, IA

Isaac Branstad, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Clear Lake, IA

Kendra Braswell, Elementary Education, Springville, IA

Virginia Grace Brechtel, Early Childhood Education, North Liberty, IA

Rachel Sue Brehm, Elementary Education, Durango, IA

Samantha Brich, Elementary Education, Honey Creek, IA

Jared Grimshaw Brinkman, Physical Education, North Liberty, IA

Olivia Rae Brintnall, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Catherine Helen Brosius, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Peosta, IA

Allie Morgan Brouwer, Early Childhood Education, Dike, IA

Kylie A Brown, Elementary Education, Galena, IL

Ainsley Alyse Brungard, Public Health & Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance / Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Parkersburg, IA

MacKenzie Rae Bruning, Elementary Education, Spencer, IA

Sydney Grace Brustkern, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Sophia Elizabeth Buckley, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Aubrey Anna Buresh, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Decorah, IA

Maci Elaine Buresh, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Miles William Burrows, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Tiffin, IA

Emma L Buss, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Aurelia, IA

Alexander Butenhoff, Movement and Exercise Science, Wauwatosa, WI

Jaley Monique Butler, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Storm Lake, IA

Alaina Marie Butters, Elementary Education, Independence, IA

Olivia Lane Byrnes, Elementary Education, Dorchester, IA

Marissa Karleen-Renee Bys, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Belle Plaine, IA

Abby Jane Calhoun, Elementary Education, Bloomington, IL

Lauren Calkins, Elementary Education, Boone, IA

Avery Nicole Canfield, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Brady Ruben Cantu, Movement and Exercise Science, Mason City, IA

Bryanna Lin Carlisle, Early Childhood Education, Calmar, IA

Ciera Rae Carlund, Elementary Education, Conrad, IA

Bailey Lynne Carpenter, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Bridget Catherine Carroll, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Chloe Elizabeth Carroll, Elementary Education, Lu Verne, IA

Shelbie Chambers, Movement and Exercise Science, Ankeny, IA

Andy Champalath, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Ana Christine Chandlee, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Dubuque, IA

Courtney Marie Chaplin, Elementary Education, Pella, IA

Jeremy Charles, Movement and Exercise Science, Byron, IL

Lucy A Childress, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Kayla Lynn Chizek, Early Childhood Education, Belle Plaine, IA

Claire Christensen, Elementary Education, Libertyville, IA

Clare Anna Christensen, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Audubon, IA

Hannah Mae Christian, Elementary Education, Allerton, IA

Kaylee Michelle Chyma, Early Childhood Education, Tama, IA

Leah Cilek, Early Childhood Education, West Branch, IA

Elyse M Clapp, Early Childhood Education, Traer, IA

Emily Anne Clapp, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Reilly Elizabeth Clark, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Tiffin, IA

Stephenie M Claussen, Elementary Education, Garwin, IA

Morgan Clements, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Cedar Falls, IA

Alyssa Rae Cline, Early Childhood Education, Montezuma, IA

Ellen Marie Clothier, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Lily Taylor Coleman, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Anna Collins, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Des Moines, IA

Kennedy Jo Collins, Elementary Education, Jesup, IA

Amy Condry, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Vinton, IA

Caitlyn Nicole Conlee, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Ankeny, IA

Matthew H Cook, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Katrina Cooper, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Dubuque, IA

Michaela Jean Cooper, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Ethan Ray Copeland, Movement and Exercise Science, Moville, IA

Hannah Corner, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Angela Vanesa Cortes-Curiel, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Ottumwa, IA

Kyliegh Arin Cowles, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Faith Mckenna Cox, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Leland, IA

Rebekah Grace Craighton, Elementary Education, Latimer, IA

Marissa Jo Cranston, Early Childhood Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Ryder Cranston, Physical Education, Ida Grove, IA

Kate Elizabeth Crawford, Movement and Exercise Science, Adair, IA

Sarah Elizabeth Crichton, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Sioux City, IA

Alex Samuel Crimmins, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Des Moines, IA

Bria Rachelle Crooks, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Kelsey Ann Crouse, Elementary Education, Pleasant Hill, IA

Caroline Frances Culek, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Laura Elizabeth Czapiewski, Public Health: Community Health, Grayslake, IL

Nicolette Kathryn Dabbs, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Anchorage, AK

Allison Anne Dailey, Early Childhood Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Keely Ryana Daman, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Waterloo, IA

Quin Nycole Damman, Early Childhood Education, Grundy Center, IA

Jordan Anthony Daniel, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Pleasant Hill, IA

Sara Ann Danielson, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Lauren Danner, Physical Education, Manning, IA

Dylan John Darsidan, Movement and Exercise Science / Psychology, Camanche, IA

BrandiAnne Marie Daub, Early Childhood Education, Traer, IA

Malea Marie Daugherty, Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Ankeny, IA

Andrew James Davis, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Denver, IA

Aubrey Ann Davis, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Ericca Marie Davis, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Maya Kelly Davis, Elementary Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Kamry Kate Dawson, Early Childhood Education, Webster City, IA

Kaelee Rose Dean, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Paige DeArmoun, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Northwood, IA

Marissa Deeter, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Ashley Degeeter, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Jacob DeGroat, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Clive, IA

Melissa Leann Deist, Movement and Exercise Science, Hamlin, IA

Raizel Nerice Dela Cerna, Elementary Education, Clive, IA

Kelli Gayle Denning, Elementary Education, Pleasant Hill, IA

Sydney R Depew, Early Childhood Education, Urbandale, IA

Ashli Elizabeth Derifield, Elementary Education, Denver, IA

Maya Lauryn Deuso, Movement & Exercise Science, Cedar Rapids, IA

Elizabeth Rose Hope Deutmeyer, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Fairbank, IA

Mason Ray Dibble, Elementary Education, Solon, IA

Britany Monae Dillard, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Audrey Rose Dillavou, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Evansdale, IA

Erin Nichole Dillon, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Des Moines, IA

Seterah Therese Dillon, Elementary Education, Center Point, IA

Jolisa Ditzler, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA

Faith Marie Dobney, Elementary Education, Walker, IA

Mya Grace Dodge, Physical Education, Hiawatha, IA

Brianna M Dolphin, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA

Skylar Dolphin, Elementary Education, Cascade, IA

Kaylee Lynn Donner, Physical Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Dorman, Movement and Exercise Science, Springfield, IL

Natalie Rose Dornbush, Early Childhood Education, Clinton, IA

Maggie Lynne Driscol, Elementary Education, La Porte City, IA

Jordyn Johnene Marie Driscoll, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Alexandria Marie Drish, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Shaylin Ranae Drish, Early Childhood Education, Fairfield, IA

Emily Marie Droste, Early Childhood Education, Center Point, IA

Hattie Dukes, Public Health: Community Health, Prole, IA

Emma Irene Dunkel, Elementary Education, Manchester, IA

McKenzie Nichole Dunn, Early Childhood Education, Davenport, IA

Joshua Bowen Dvorak, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Emily Irene Dykema, Elementary Education, Waukee, IA

Laura Margaret Eckstein, Elementary Education, New Prague, MN

Alexis Marie Edmundson, Movement and Exercise Science, Hastings, MN

Marin JoLynn Ehler, Movement & Exercise Science, Ossian, IA

Bethany M Ehmcke, Early Childhood Education, Ankeny, IA

Kaleah Ehresman, Physical Education, Sully, IA

Vivian Marie Eichinger, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Gracie Jean Elgersma, Elementary Education, Sheldon, IA

Carissa Rose Elskamp, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Sherrill, IA

Emma Eltze, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Kaylee Lynn Enfield, Early Childhood Education, Washington, IA

Kaitlyn Michele Ensminger, Elementary Education, Mount Pleasant, IA

Maggie Marie Erpelding, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Abbie Leigh Eschen, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Forrest Thomas Estrem, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA

Andrea Louise Exline, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Courtney Olivia Faeth, Early Childhood Education, Fort Madison, IA

Emily Ann Fain, Elementary Education, Winthrop, IA

Kayley J Fangman, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Waterloo, IA

Emmalee Lynn Fannon, Elementary Education / Communication Disorders, Sioux City, IA

Katie Lane Fare, Pre-Professional: Chiropractic / Movement and Exercise Science, Machesney Park, IL

Jacob David Farnum, Movement and Exercise Science, Dubuque, IA

Brianna Louise Faulkner, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Isabelle Joan Faust, Elementary Education, Paullina, IA

Cora Tena Fecht, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Ethan Ryan Feldhans, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Libby Anne Felton, Physical Education, Cascade, IA

Mae Virginia Felton, Elementary Education, Cascade, IA

Carra Elizabeth Fenske, Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA

Brianna Marie Ferguson, Elementary Education, Jefferson, IA

Nathan Dean Ferrell, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Webster City, IA

Bryan N Ferris, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Muscatine, IA

Alysa Fettkether, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Annie Noel Fettkether, Elementary Education, Robins, IA

Rebecca Lynn Fields, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Andrea Anne Finger, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Eldora, IA

Emily Jean Finn, Elementary Education, Atkins, IA

Brooke Ann Finney, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Donnellson, IA

Cailey Deanna Fisher, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Anthony Richard Flack, Physical Education, Blue Grass, IA

Grace Veronica Fleming, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Rapids, IA

Makenzie Fletcher, Elementary Education, Gilberts, IL

Addison Grace Flynn, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Emily Jean Follmuth, Elementary Education, Northwood, IA

Ean Followwill, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Granger, IA

Skylar Marie Forbes, Elementary Education, Harris, IA

Anna Elizabeth Forsyth, Movement and Exercise Science, Newton, IA

Gabrielle Elizabeth Foster, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Carissa Lyn Freese, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Emily Kate Friedman, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Mount Vernon, IA

Aimie Fries, Public Health: Environmental Health Science, Harlan, IA

Mariah Rae Frye, Elementary Education, Dows, IA

Gabriell Elizabeth Gadient, Elementary Education, Anamosa, IA

Kathryn Rebecca Gainer, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Jaydon Mitchell Gansen, Physical Education, Belmond, IA

Kali Alliyah Garman, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Jasmine Faith Garza, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Hannah Lynn Gates, Elementary Education, La Porte City, IA

Maverick Lou Gatrost, Elementary Education, Center Point, IA

Jordan Lee Gayer, Movement & Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Waverly, IA

Jade Geuder, Elementary Education, Dyersville, IA

Aaron David Gibney, Elementary Education, Elkader, IA

Noah John Glaser, Movement & Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, New Hampton, IA

Shayla Kay Glasgow, Elementary Education, Bondurant, IA

Hanna Faye Gleason, Public Health: Community Health, Waverly, IA

Mikayla Ann Glovik, Movement and Exercise Science, Marion, IA

Sage Ann Goddard, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Kathryn Marie Godfredsen, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Alison Leigh Godwin, Elementary Education, Libertyville, IA

Kaitlyn Rose Goedken, Elementary Education, Dyersville, IA

Ashley Renee Gonzales, Elementary Education, Fairbank, IA

Nicole Marie Good, Elementary Education, Norwalk, IA

Shandra K Goosen, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Amelia Marilyn Gordon, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Bailey Christine Gorgal, Elementary Education, Moline, IL

Madison Rae Gorman, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Waterloo, IA

Sarah Michelle Gould, Elementary Education, Carlisle, IA

Cecilia Blair Grabinski, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Danielle Marie Grady, Elementary Education, Story City, IA

Aidan D Grafft, Elementary Education, Geneseo, IL

Kendi Mae Graham, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Villisca, IA

Gabrielle Lynn Graham-LeGare, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Daniel Wayne Graves, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Dike, IA

Alex Robert Grawe, Elementary Education, Urbana, IA

Savanna Joy Gray, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Ashley Green, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA

Emerson Kay Green, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Carter James Greenfield, Physical Education, Roland, IA

Kayli Grace Greer, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Kellogg, IA

Lucas John Gregoria, Elementary Education, Jordan, MN

Brady A Griebel, Physical Education, Bellevue, IA

Sam Griffith, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA

Quinleigh Mary Katherine Grimes, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Belle Plaine, IA

Audrey Alvina Grinhaug, Elementary Education, Cresco, IA

Allison Marie Grinstead, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Megan Ruth Groe, Public Health: Community Health, Lake Mills, IA

Olivia Kate Groenendyk, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Oskaloosa, IA

Melissa Ann Gruwell, Early Childhood Education, Estherville, IA

Elizabeth R. Gudenkauf, Public Health: Community Health, Manchester, IA

Kylee Rae Gunderson, Elementary Education, Jewell, IA

Jaycie Michelle Gurnsey, Elementary Education, Grimes, IA

Alexander Sergeivich Guschin, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Katie Nicole Haberman, Early Childhood Education, Clarion, IA

Haley M Habinck, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Aubrie Linn Hager, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA

Hannah Noelleh Hale, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Nicholas John Halverson, Physical Education, Alexander, IA

Sydney Elizabeth Hamilton, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Emma Marie Hamm, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Sydney Jo Handbury, Elementary Education, Neola, IA

Mackenzie Lynn Hansen, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Madison Brook Hansen, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Anna Lee Hanson, Elementary Education, Gowrie, IA

Lauren Hanson, Elementary Education, Grimes, IA

Emily Happel, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Hannah Carlene Harbison, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Morning Sun, IA

Sarah Lynn Harding, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Watertown, MN

Brenna Shae Harklau, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Nicholas Blake Harmon, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Urbandale, IA

Grace Carolyn Harms, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Abigail Marie Harn, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Waverly, IA

Abigail Noel Harper, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Sheffield, IA

Brooke Kathryne Harrington, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Christina R Harris, Elementary Education, Winfield, IA

Victoria Ann Harris, Elementary Education, Manchester, IA

Alayiah Michele Harrison, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Peoria, AZ

Maranda Harrison, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Mason City, IA

McKenzie Rae Hartl, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Emma Faith Hartz, Elementary Education, Leclaire, IA

Erin Olivia Hassenstab, Elementary Education, Hiawatha, IA

Callie Mae Haupert, Elementary Education, Huxley, IA

Lauren Grace Havertape, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Rapids, IA

Andrea Hayes, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Kate Elizabeth Hayes, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Reilly Lauren Hayworth, Elementary Education, Boone, IA

Jackson Thomas Healey, Physical Education, Dubuque, IA

Allyson Nicole Hearn, Elementary Education, Independence, IA

Emma Rose Hearn, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA

Madison Anne Hedges, Elementary Education, New Hartford, IA

Jillian Faye Heemstra, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Primghar, IA

Avery Claire Heikens, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Webster City, IA

Matthew August Heinemann, Elementary Education, Ventura, IA

Emma Elizabeth Heinrichs, Elementary Education, Graettinger, IA

Amanda Christine Heinze, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Fairmont, MN

Rachel Elizabeth Hellman, Elementary Education, Dysart, IA

Samantha Jo Hemann, Movement and Exercise Science, Stacyville, IA

Ann Elizabeth Henderson, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Montour, IA

Faith Melanie Henderson, Physical Education, Geneseo, IL

Jenna L Henderson, Elementary Education, Ida Grove, IA

Madeline Noelle Hendricks, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA

Allissa Jean Hendryx, Elementary Education, Mount Auburn, IA

Lily Rose Henry, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Logan James Herbsleb, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Grimes, IA

David Hernandez, Elementary Education, Denison, IA

Dayanara Hernandez, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Jason David Herold, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Fort Atkinson, IA

Madelyn Herrera, Elementary Education, Cherokee, IA

Bethany Joy Hertzler, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Brandon Hibbs, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Burlington, IA

Elizabeth Hill, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Alta, IA

Hannah Charlotte Hill, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Manly, IA

Sierra Hallie Hill, Physical Education, Alta, IA

Erin Nicole Hinders, Elementary Education, Waverly, IA

Morgan Lynn Hines, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Elias James Hinrichsen, Elementary Education, Williamsburg, IA

Ashlee Hirsch, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Dyersville, IA

Branden Ven Ho, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Hampton, IA

Kasey Margaret Hockett, Elementary Education, Carlisle, IA

Sophie Elizabeth Hodge, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Jenna M Hoefler, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Benjamin Anthony Hoeger, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Cedar Rapids, IA

Kristin Marie Hoey, Elementary Education, Jesup, IA

Anna Joy Hoins, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Waverly, IA

Emily Ann Holterhaus, Movement and Exercise Science, Knoxville, IA

Britney Ann Holthaus, Elementary Education, Plainfield, IA

Bryant Max Holtkamp, Elementary Education, Salem, IA

Brooke Elizabeth Holtz, Elementary Education, Strawberry Point, IA

Sidney Kathleen-May Homan, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Mallory Kaye Hoodjer, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Clarksville, IA

Elle Marie Hook, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, De Soto, IA

Riley Kate Hopkins, Early Childhood Education, Havelock, IA

Katherine Colleen Hoppel, Elementary Education, Osage, IA

Janaya Ruth Horstman, Early Childhood Education, Hull, IA

Carolyn Jean Hough, Early Childhood Education, Algona, IA

Journey Tyeanne Ries Howe, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Lawler, IA

Julia E Howes, Criminology & Criminal Justice, Dubuque, IA

Katherine Emma Hoy, Elementary Education, Redfield, IA

Olivia Rae Hubler, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Brynna Paige Huen, Elementary Education, Slater, IA

Nicholas Michael Huinker, Movement and Exercise Science, Garner, IA

Elizabeth Grace Hunemuller, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Dubuque, IA

LilyAnn Edith Hunt, Elementary Education, Walker, IA

Hannah Marie Husted, Early Childhood Education, West Des Moines, IA

Laiton Alma Ihde, Elementary Education, Decorah, IA

Lydia Shaine Iliff, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Waterloo, IA

Taylor Blake Ingram, Elementary Education, Chariton, IA

Mackenzie Nicole Ireland, Elementary Education, Adel, IA

Samantha Marie Irwin, Elementary Education, Glidden, IA

Cooper James Isaacson, Movement and Exercise Science, Denver, IA

Carter Ray Isley, Physical Education / Movement and Exercise Science, Albia, IA

Maddison Jackson, Elementary Education, Fairbank, IA

Sensee Byyo Janice Jahnagile, Elementary Education, Plymouth, MN

Michelle Ann Jellison, Early Childhood Education, Marion, IA

Melissa Jensen, Elementary Education, Templeton, IA

Marisa Tiffany Jepsen, Elementary Education, Gowrie, IA

Alexis Kate Jirak, Elementary Education, Keosauqua, IA

Daizie Ann Johnson, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Ellen Joyce Johnson, Elementary Education, Walnut, IL

Kaia Elizabeth Johnson, Early Childhood Education, Milford, IA

Lexy Christine Johnson, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Monona, IA

Nicholas Johnson, Movement and Exercise Science, Parkersburg, IA

Rachel Leann Johnson, Elementary Education, Story City, IA

Wesley Michael Johnson, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Rockford, IA

Zoey Pearl Jones, Early Childhood Education, Bondurant, IA

Megan Jo Jordan, Elementary Education, Toledo, IA

Lauren Elizabeth Josephson, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Ruthven, IA

Rachel Lynn Joslin, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Alexis Katherine Joyal, Early Childhood Education, Mankato, MN

Ella Judith Kane, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Emily Ann Kapka, Elementary Education, Clarion, IA

Matthew Christopher Karsten, Elementary Education, Newton, IA

Celine Elizabeth Kashinskie, Elementary Education, Nevada, IA

Alexa Teran Keigan, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, State Center, IA

Nicole Ann Kelchen, Early Childhood Education, Bellevue, IA

Ty Nolan Kelderman, Physical Education, New Sharon, IA

Hailey Jane Kellen, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Le Mars, IA

Hannah Leigh Kelley, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology/ Social Work, Davenport, IA

Katherine Rose Kelley, Elementary Education, Camanche, IA

Kayla RaeAnn Kellogg, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Ravyn Ann Kennedy, Elementary Education, Blairsburg, IA

Cassie Kay Kenney, Physical Education, Vinton, IA

Melissa Marie Kessler, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Mackenzie Rose Ketchum, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Mount Vernon, IA

Halle Louise Kilburg, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Bellevue, IA

Kaitlyn Rae Kilstofte, Elementary Education, Story City, IA

Grace Marie Kilworth, Elementary Education, Waverly, IA

Nathan Stephen Kimball, Elementary Education, Tripoli, IA

Kaylyn Sue King, Physical Education, Waunakee, WI

Ramsey David King, Elementary Education, Indianola, IA

Ellie Rae Kinley, Elementary Education, Mc Gregor, IA

Alexander Lee Kinney, Physical Education, Mason City, IA

Paige Fay Kisley, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Osage, IA

Katelyn Jean Kleiboer, Elementary Education, Decorah, IA

Benjamin Jeffery Klein, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Marion, IA

Marlee Olivia Klesner, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Kylee Klimes, Elementary Education, Muscatine, IA

Jon Russell Klippenstein, Movement and Exercise Science, Edina, MN

Morgan Rene Klostermann, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Kaylee Ann Knaack, Elementary Education, Correctionville, IA

Austin Joseph Knapp, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA

Shaylen Knapp, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Algona, IA

Allison Marie Knipper, Elementary Education, Earlville, IA

Chase James Knoche, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Calamus, IA

Courtney Jo Koch, Early Childhood Education, West Union, IA

Katie Elizabeth Koch, Elementary Education, New Hartford, IA

Kelsey Marie Koch, Physical Education, Forest City, IA

Addison Kathryn Konz, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Tori Lea Korver, Elementary Education, Moville, IA

Makenzie Irish Kovach, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Morgan Kovarik, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Mackenzie Roberta Kraling, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Hannah Rose Kramer, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Solon, IA

Madison K Krapfl, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Ankeny, IA

Keri Morgan Kraus, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cumming, IA

Madison Ann Krausman, Elementary Education, Parkersburg, IA

Megan Nicole Krei, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Taylor Ann Krieps, Elementary Education, Wesley, IA

Alicia S Krier, Elementary Education, Aurelia, IA

Emeri Reed Krueger, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Kelsi Lynnette Kruse, Elementary Education, Lone Tree, IA

Sadie Kathryn Kuchel, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Lost Nation, IA

Claire Kuehl, Elementary Education, De Witt, IA

Madison Lucille Kueper, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Rebecca Anne Kuhel, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Sierra Nicole Kuhlers, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Rockford, IA

Canyon Jaymes Kuhlmann, Physical Education, Cedar Falls, IA

MaKenna Jo Kuper, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Ackley, IA

Kennedy Lynn Kuta, Public Health: Community Health / Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Panora, IA

Justin Cail Kyrin, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Joyce J Lado, Early Childhood Education, West Des Moines, IA

Lauren Patricia Lake, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Elizabeth H. Ann LaKose, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA

Emily Gabrielle Lampe, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Kara Grace Lampe, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Kalei Jo Lampman, Early Childhood Education, Carroll, IA

Madison Mae Langford, Early Childhood Education, Ottumwa, IA

Jade Kathleen Lansing, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Postville, IA

Kathryn Elise Larson, Early Childhood Education, Plymouth, MN

Emily Alyse Latham, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Long Grove, IA

Cierra Lynn Laux, Elementary Education, Elburn, IL

Kaitlyn Jo Leabo, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Runnells, IA

Alexis Morgan Leavell, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Brandon Robert Leber, Elementary Education, Forest City, IA

Alexander Ray Ledinsky, Physical Education, Algonquin, IL

Sydney Ann Lee, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Sydney Micaela Leemans, Early Childhood Education, Hudson, IA

Emily Jo Lehner, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Haley Ann Lehr, Elementary Education, New Hartford, IA

Leah Leick, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA

Nicholas Earl Leiting, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Arcadia, IA

Bailey Ann Leitner, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Carlie Marie Lemke, Elementary Education, Alden, IA

Sofia Lence, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Carsyn Joann Levi, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Ely, IA

Monica R Lewandowski, Public Health: Community Health, Urbandale, IA

Sie Se Lia, Elementary Education / Post Secondary Enrollment, Waterloo, IA

Maia Nicole Lindaman, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Skylar Mackenzie Lindeman, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Afton Elizabeth Lindhorst, Early Childhood Education, Burt, IA

Zakari Cain Linze, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Nolan Anthony Loftus, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Daniela Lopez, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Kathleen Claire Lorence, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Mason City, IA

Paige Losch, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Taya Lee Love, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA

Megan Lown, Elementary Education, Denver, IA

Kirstin Lunn, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Henderson, IA

Taylor Renee Lynch, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Margaret Ann Maas, Elementary Education, Adair, IA

Rania Maki, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines, IA

Heidi Anne Malm, Public Health: Community Health, Emmetsburg, IA

Gabriele Manion, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Emily Grace Manis, Early Childhood Education, Liscomb, IA

Macy May Manning, Early Childhood Education, Lansing, IA

Hunter Michael Manock, Physical Education, Polk City, IA

Quinlan Joshua Manross, Movement and Exercise Science, Denver, IA

Kira DeNiro Manuel, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Zach Lee March, Pre-Professional: Law / Elementary Education / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Springville, IA

Joana Maria, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Hanna Marks, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Kolton William Marlin, Movement and Exercise Science, Keokuk, IA

Emily Ann Mars, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Paullina, IA

Emma Marie Marshall, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Koal William Marshall, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Van Horne, IA

Ally Elizabeth Martin, Elementary Education, Dundee, IA

Emma Katharine Martin, Elementary Education, Nichols, IA

Erin Elizabeth Martindale, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Noa Colleen Marting, Elementary Education, Jesup, IA

Ainsley Maske, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Saint Charles, IA

Sydney Lauren Mathews, Elementary Education, Grundy Center, IA

Hannah May, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Madelynn Grace Mayer, Early Childhood Education, Vinton, IA

Erica Lynn McCain, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Chloe Mae McCarty, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Molly Jo McCauley, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Porscha Marie McClanahan, Elementary Education, Washington, IA

Dylan Lee McCombs, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Jesup, IA

Abby McCorkle, Movement and Exercise Science, Ames, IA

Maggie Kathleen McDermott, Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Dubuque, IA

Addison Danielle McElrath, Movement and Exercise Science, Moville, IA

Amanda Marie McGee, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Jordyn Eileen McKelvey, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Paige Carley McKenna, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Shelby Lee McKinley, Elementary Education, Traer, IA

Jaden Lynn McMahon, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Denver, IA

Taylor R Mcnamara, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Kennedy Mary McShane, Elementary Education, Marquette, IA

Grace Catherine Meints, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Algona, IA

Carter Melrose, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Eric Robert Melrose, Movement & Exercise Science, Omaha, NE

Tyler Merical, Physical Education, Dallas Center, IA

Allison Ann Mertz, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA

Veldana Mesinovic, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Macy Lynn Meyer, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Nolan McGraw Meyer, Movement and Exercise Science, Independence, IA

Ressa Grace Meyer, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Karlie Michael, Elementary Education, Independence, IA

Noah Anton Michels, Elementary Education, Osage, IA

Rylee Rose Michels, Elementary Education, Fairbank, IA

Grace Elizabeth Mikota, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Grimes, IA

Sarah Miles, Elementary Education, Brighton, IA

Madalynn Ruth Milks, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Abigail Nicole Miller, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Amber R Miller, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Carroll, IA

Avriel Mae Miller, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Brady Charles Miller, Physical Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Joshua Christian Miller, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Pella, IA

Kirsten Elizabeth Miller, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Laikyn Melissa Miller, Public Health: Environmental Health Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Sydney A Miller, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Rapids, IA

Tehya Olivia Miller, Physical Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Morgan Sue Moeller, Elementary Education, Tripoli, IA

Alexis Renee Moller, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Caleb Zachary Monahan, Movement and Exercise Science, Breda, IA

Adam Gene Monson, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Garner, IA

Madeline Kathryn Montag, Elementary Education, East Dubuque, IL

Emma Lee Moomey, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Ankeny, IA

Sam George Moraetes, Physical Education, Bryant, IA

Kaitlyn Jade Moran, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA

Madeline Claire Moran, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Flower Mound, TX

Jace Michael Moree, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Dike, IA

Laine Ellen Morgan, Elementary Education, Eagle Grove, IA

Abigail Kathleen Morlan, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Allison Nicole Morris, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Samantha Baily Moss, Movement and Exercise Science / Physical Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Megan Maryann Moulton, Elementary Education, Clive, IA

Christie Mucino-Baca, Elementary Education, Ackley, IA

Conner Blake Mueller, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Tripoli, IA

Emily Jean Mueller, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies / Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Sherrill, IA

Tyler D Mueller-Lynde, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Molly Margaret Muenster, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Allyson Paige Mulford, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA

Madelyn Maye Mulford, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA

Madyson June Mulherin, Physical Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Shannon Bee Mullen, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Bettendorf, IA

Kelsey Laine Murphy, Elementary Education, Leclaire, IA

Lauren Elizabeth Murray, Public Health & Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance / Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Colona, IL

Natalie Elizabeth Murray, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Brooke Ann Murrow, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Jaelynn Taylor Myers, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Karleigh Michelle Nading, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Bettendorf, IA

Cecille Nahimana, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Catherine Elizabeth Nason, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Rebekah Noel Nau, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Alexis Anne Naylor, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Fairfax, IA

Adrienne E Necker, Movement & Exercise Science, Bettendorf, IA

Samantha Jo Neese, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Waterloo, IA

Jenna Lynn Neighbor, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Center Point, IA

Brianna Netty, Physical Education, Waterloo, IA

Natalie Rae Newhard, Elementary Education, Center Junction, IA

Kinsey Jo Newman, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Emma Callista Ney, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, West Union, IA

Ellen Marie Nicholson, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Kali Ann Nickel, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Jake Riley Nieman, Physical Education, Battle Creek, IA

Nicholas Niffen, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Muscatine, IA

Katelyn Amber Noah, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Earlham, IA

Ashley Noe, Elementary Education, Moline, IL

Emily Grace Nordhoff, Elementary Education, Boone, IA

Shawonyta Marquis Norman, Movement and Exercise Science, Evansdale, IA

Madison Lynn Northey, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Allison Jo Norvell, Early Childhood Education, Newton, IA

Hannah Claire Nuzzo, Elementary Education, Frankfort, IL

Stephanie Lynn Oberman, Elementary Education, Leclaire, IA

Brooke Rose O'Connell, Physical Education, Manchester, IA

Logan Garry O'Connor, Physical Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Olivia Oetker, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Ankeny, IA

Lauren Ann Oglesby, Elementary Education, Centerville, IA

Katlyn Jo Ohrt, Elementary Education, Britt, IA

Grace Marie Olesen, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Graettinger, IA

Kyler George Olsen, Physical Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Alexandra Erin Olson, Public Health: Community Health, Cedar Falls, IA

Caleb Gregory Olson, Physical Education, Webster City, IA

Hannah J Olson, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Mackenzie Aryn ONeil, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Williamsburg, IA

Faith Amber Oostra, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Packwood, IA

Carly Elizabeth Ortmann, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Remsen, IA

Alexa Morgan O'Shea, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Emy Danielle Osterbuhr, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Allison, IA

Shayna Dawn Ostercamp, Elementary Education, Britt, IA

Ellie Ann Owen, Elementary Education, Elkhart, IA

Kailyn Dorothy Packard, Elementary Education, Beloit, WI

Luke Justin Palandech, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Nicole Panos, Public Health: Community Health, Castalia, IA

Jaela Jill Parks, Elementary Education, Northwood, IA

Kaylee J Parks, Elementary Education, Kensett, IA

Madison Rae Parks, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Pella, IA

Wiley Parks, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Des Moines, IA

Grace Marie Parrott, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Belle Plaine, IA

Carlee R Patterson, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Hannah Margaret Patterson, Public Health: Community Health, Saint Ansgar, IA

Makenna Kristine Patterson, Physical Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Madison Kay Paulsen, Elementary Education, Moville, IA

BreAnn LaChelle Paxton, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA

Mallarie Lynn Peach, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Anita, IA

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Pearson, Elementary Education, Batavia, IA

Megan Pearson, Elementary Education, Springville, IA

Justin Matthew Peine, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Parker, KS

Peyton Marie Penaluna, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Alexis Rae Pender, Elementary Education, Geneva, IL

Stephany Maria Perez Fernandez, Elementary Education, Ottumwa, IA

Kyle Roger Peter, Elementary Education, Boone, IA

Elizabeth Marie Petersen, Elementary Education, Monticello, IA

Emily Marie Petersen, Elementary Education, Elk Horn, IA

Kathryn Elizabeth Pfadenhauer, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Austin John-David Phyfe, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Waverly, IA

Miranda Hope Pierce, Public Health: Community Health, Ankeny, IA

Savannah Lynn Pinske, Elementary Education, Rock Falls, IL

Erin Elizabeth Pint, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Katelyn Madison Pint, Elementary Education, Hudson, IA

Grace S Pitz, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Lindsey Renae Pixler, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Nicole Lynn Porter, Elementary Education, Monticello, IA

Rylie Taylor Rae Porter, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Madison Posekany, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Abigail Grace Pospisil, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Alexandria Trinity Powell, Early Childhood Education, West Des Moines, IA

Mary Margaret Powers, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Andrea Michelle Poyzer, Elementary Education, Kirksey, KY

Stephanie Ann Marie Prather, Physical Education, Hudson, IA

Belle Traelyn Presson, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Bridget Paige Prochaska, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Megan Marie Pudenz, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA

Kyle Andrew Puettmann, Movement and Exercise Science, Iowa City, IA

Jami Lee Puga, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Aurora, IL

Brady Anthony Ramker, Movement and Exercise Science, Waverly, IA

Elizabeth Marie Rand, Elementary Education, Clarksville, IA

Kayla Renee Rathe, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies / Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Dunkerton, IA

Mikayla Elise Rauch, Elementary Education, Denison, IA

Claire Eileen Rausch, Elementary Education, Earlville, IA

Kaitlyn Mary Rausch, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Arlington, IA

Miranda Alyse Ray, Early Childhood Education, Altoona, IA

Payton Danielle Reams, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Charles City, IA

Jayde Elizabeth Redenbaugh, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Madison Lee Redmond, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Katelin Reed, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Emily Allison Reeser, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Christopher Carl Reichert, Physical Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Emma Sue-Ann Reid, Early Childhood Education, Wapello, IA

KaraAnn Melodee Reineke, Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA

Madison Dianne Reininga, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Austin Wallace Rekward, Physical Education, Mitchellville, IA

Alexia Renner, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA

Ryanne Reuling, Elementary Education, Clarksville, IA

Dylan James Reuther, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Reynolds, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Caitlin Nicole Richards, Movement and Exercise Science, Elmhurst, IL

Isabella E Richards, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Brittney Richter, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Mallory Mae Riebhoff, Early Childhood Education, Audubon, IA

Gage Damic Riggle, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Waterloo, IA

Emily Ann Riley, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Carly Rose Rima, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Cedar Rapids, IA

Alexa Jae Riniker, Elementary Education, Winthrop, IA

Hailie Ann Riniker, Elementary Education, Dyersville, IA

Cherrice Nichole Risius, Elementary Education, Garner, IA

Jami Marie Rodriguez, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Sergio Rodriguez, Elementary Education, Sidney, IA

Hanna Kay Roltgen, Elementary Education, Fairfax, IA

Katlynn Olivia Roney, Elementary Education, Plymouth, IA

Madeline Rachel Roorda, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Ankeny, IA

Hannah Sophia Rose, Early Childhood Education, Mc Gregor, IA

Grace Jean Rosin, Early Childhood Education, Muscatine, IA

Kathryn Hope Rozanek, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Erin Nicole Rozeboom, Elementary Education, Sioux Center, IA

Hannah Jean Rozell, Elementary Education, Manly, IA

Ava Grace Ruden, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Sadie Marie Rummel, Elementary Education, Solon, IA

Kalob Dean Runyon, Movement and Exercise Science, Pleasant Hill, IA

Lance Runyon, Movement and Exercise Science, Pleasant Hill, IA

Alisha Kay Rusch, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Tealeisha Jade Rutledge, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Sioux Center, IA

Brittany Lynn Sabers, Elementary Education, Earlville, IA

Breanna M Sadler, Public Health: Community Health, Denver, IA

Gabe David Sadler, Elementary Education, Ossian, IA

London Alexandria Sadler, Elementary Education, Anamosa, IA

Carla Salgado, Public Health & Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Des Moines, IA

Brynn Marie Salge, Elementary Education, Greene, IA

Mary Carmen San Elias Martinez, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Des Moines, IA

Emily Rose Sanborn, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Korby Christopher Sander, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Belmond, IA

Lauren Michelle Sanders, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Lenexa, KS

Olivia Sue Sanders, Elementary Education, Waukee, IA

Rylan Elise Santi, Movement and Exercise Science, Madrid, IA

Madeline Olivia Santman, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Hudson, IA

Emma Saskowski, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Mia Nicole Savicevic, Public Health & Education: Women's Health / Pre-Professional: Law, Wheaton, IL

Cade Anthony Saylor, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Cedar Rapids, IA

Megan Lynn Schachterle, Early Childhood Education, Independence, IA

Nicole Lynn Schaefers, Elementary Education, Garnavillo, IA

Courtney Michelle Schaeffer, Movement and Exercise Science, Davenport, IA

Allison Grace Schafer, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Hope Grace Scheer, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Brenna Lynn Schettler, Elementary Education, Waukee, IA

Kennedy Michelle Schlemme, Elementary Education, Cascade, IA

Mary Ann Patrese Schmadeke, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Waterloo, IA

Karissa Lynn Schmidt, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Chiropractic, Waucoma, IA

Megan Kathryn Schmidt, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Osage, IA

Heidi Marie Schmidt-Rundell, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Isabelle Rae Schmit, Elementary Education, Le Mars, IA

Keeley Marie Schmitt, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Meg Schmitz, Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Meghan Schmitz, Elementary Education, Stout, IA

Spencer Thomas Schmitz, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Fredericksburg, IA

Erika Christine Schnee, Elementary Education, Sergeant Bluff, IA

Samuel Thomas Schnee, Movement & Exercise Science, Dubuque, IA

Bethany Schnieders, Elementary Education, Delhi, IA

Leah Katherine Schon, Elementary Education, Arnolds Park, IA

Autumn Marie Schreiber, Elementary Education, Battle Creek, IA

Olivia Catherine Schrier, Early Childhood Education, Traer, IA

Rachel Ann Schutter, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Lakota, IA

Adalie Lynn Schwandt, Elementary Education, Williams, IA

Abbie Elana Schwieder, Movement and Exercise Science, Platte City, MO

Alaina Nicole Scott, Elementary Education, Garner, IA

Montanah Karoline Scott, Public Health: Community Health, Saint Ansgar, IA

Nikole Nannette Seaholm, Early Childhood Education, Adel, IA

Kylee Nicole Secrist, Early Childhood Education, Monticello, IA

Gracie Elizabeth Servantez, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Holden Quin Sevening, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Marion, IA

Hailee Elizabeth Sgontz, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Kelsey Ann Shady, Elementary Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Alexis Louise Shaffer, Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA

Megan Lynne Shaffer, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Pella, IA

Emma Elizabeth Shanahan, Early Childhood Education, West Des Moines, IA

Sydney Katherine Shatek, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Elyse Rita Shaw, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Kaitlyn Ann Shaw, Elementary Education, Camanche, IA

Abby Sheppard, Elementary Education, Readlyn, IA

Paige T Sherburne, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Aplington, IA

Natalie Colleen Shipley, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Timothy Alan Shumaker, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Tayiah Mary Siegert, Elementary Education, Melbourne, IA

Nicholas Joel Sierra, Movement and Exercise Science, Traer, IA

Megan Sigmund, Public Health: Community Health, Hudson, IA

Ava Elisabeth Sigwarth, Elementary Education, Asbury, IA

Abraham Jesus Silva Cortes, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Fairbank, IA

Alivia Raye Silvestri, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Saint Charles, IL

Amelia Elizabeth Sinclair, Elementary Education, Carlisle, IA

Stephanie Ann Sloan, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Karli Jo Slomka, Public Health: Community Health, Benton, IL

Alia Edin Smith, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Angel Marie Smith, Early Childhood Education, Armstrong, IA

Austin Robert Smith, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Jacob Scott Smith, Physical Education, Marshalltown, IA

Parker Allen Smith, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Shae Kathryn Smith, Elementary Education, Britt, IA

Stettson Lin Smith, Elementary Education, Winterset, IA

Lexi Lynne Snakenberg, Movement and Exercise Science, Center Point, IA

Jordon James Snyder, Physical Education, Alpha, IA

Bret Jeffrey Sohn, Movement and Exercise Science, Lake Park, IA

Abigail Jacqueline Sokol, Elementary Education, Ventura, IA

Leanna Christine Soots, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Davenport, IA

Carson Wiley Souhrada, Physical Education, Hudson, IA

Lily Irene Spurgeon, Elementary Education / Post-Secondary Enrollment, Boone, IA

Mason Matthew Stanbro, Movement & Exercise Science, Lisbon, IA

Lexi Stanerson, Elementary Education, North English, IA

Jacob William Starr, Elementary Education, George, IA

Kaylie Savanah Stearns, Elementary Education, De Witt, IA

Sofia Josephine Steele, Early Childhood Education, West Branch, IA

Carley Jane Steffen, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA

Maddie Rae Steffen, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Madison D Steffen, Movement and Exercise Science, Ridgeway, IA

Molly Ann Steffen, Movement and Exercise Science, Estero, FL

Grace Catherine Steffes, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA

Erica Steinbach, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Micha Katlyn Stephens, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Creston, IA

Rebecca Joy Stevens, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Tessa Ann Stevens, Early Childhood Education, Monroe, IA

Chloe Carmen Stevenson, Elementary Education, Goldfield, IA

Emma Grace Stewart, Elementary Education, Newell, IA

Michael Stille, Elementary Education, Nashua, IA

Abbigail May Stolte, Physical Education, Bettendorf, IA

Olivia Stone, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

James Thomas Straka, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Peosta, IA

Ashley Jean Strandberg, Elementary Education, Rockwell City, IA

Madison Shae Strubbe, Elementary Education, Rock Valley, IA

Rachel Rebecca Studer, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Evan Avery Stueck, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Paige Alysse Suessmith, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Issabela Nieva Sullivan, Movement and Exercise Science, Shawnee, KS

Savannah Kathleen Sullivan, Elementary Education, Riceville, IA

Cassandra Lane Summers, Movement and Exercise Science, Stevens Point, WI

Makenzie Summers, Elementary Education, Albia, IA

Auston-Drake Surber, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Mary Elizabeth Sutton, Movement and Exercise Science / Psychology, Cedar Falls, IA

Kiana Marie Svoboda, Elementary Education, Milford, IA

Anne Marie Swiderski, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Kylea Marie Tackett, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Makayla Ann Tangeman, Elementary Education, Sibley, IA

Adalia Lynn Tate, Elementary Education, Antioch, IL

Jesse Raymond Taylor, Physical Education, Red Oak, IA

Eli James TeGrotenhuis, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Orange City, IA

Kiersten Elisabeth Tenge, Elementary Education, New Hampton, IA

Olivia Gabrielle Terrones, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Rylee Tharp, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Hannah Grace Thatcher, Elementary Education, Chariton, IA

Hanna Elizabeth Theisen, Elementary Education, Holy Cross, IA

Megan Elizabeth Theulen, Elementary Education, Alleman, IA

Magdalen Marie Thielen, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Jaydee Nicole Thiessen, Elementary Education, Chelsea, IA

Tanya Margaret Thoma, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Abigayle Rose Thomas, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Michaela Renea Thompson, Early Childhood Education, Pleasant Hill, IA

Karsyn Thomsen, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA

Connor Shawn Thorpe, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Brookfield, WI

Maleah Thurman, Elementary Education, Dallas Center, IA

Caitlyn Elizabeth Tibodeau, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Madison Lowell Tichota, Elementary Education, Council Bluffs, IA

Kelby S Tielbur, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Lauren Elizabeth Till, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA

Joshua K Timms, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Catherine Toale, Elementary Education, Cresco, IA

Lynne Marie Tressel, Elementary Education, Asbury, IA

Taylor Marie Trost, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA

Zachery Trudo, Physical Education, Mc Gregor, IA

Emily Uhlenhopp, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Megan Raeann Umbdenstock, Elementary Education, Swisher, IA

Anna Elizabeth Utrera-Greenfield, Elementary Education, Kamrar, IA

Brenna Mae Vallery, Elementary Education, Hampton, IA

Abigail Rae Van Beek, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Rock Valley, IA

Kathryn Ilene Van Der Weide, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Megan Elizabeth Grace Van Deusen, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Williamsburg, IA

Breanna Christine Van Dyke, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Lindsey Jo Van Gundy, Elementary Education, Yale, IA

Ashley Lyn Van Heukelom, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Laynie Grace Van Nevel, Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA

Brittany Marie Vance, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Jaydon Grant VandeNoord, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Prairie City, IA

Madeline Vawter, Early Childhood Education, State Center, IA

Maggie Rae Veit, Elementary Education, Odebolt, IA

Sadie Rose Velez, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Vanessa Lizeth Ventura-Morales, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA

Natalia Verastegui, Early Childhood Education, Hudson, IA

Piper Victoria, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Madeline J Vierkant, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Bailey Lynn Vifian, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Audrey L Vint, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Nate Garrett Voelker, The Study of Religion / Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Anna Voigt, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Ankeny, IA

Elissa Lynn Von Lehmden, Physical Education, Marion, IA

Lauren Lee Von Muenster, Elementary Education, Calamus, IA

Melissa Sue Voss, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Jessica Grace Vrioni, Elementary Education / Spanish, Libertyville, IL

Sadie Ann Wagemester, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Abby Wahlert, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Alburnett, IA

Nicholas James Wailand, Physical Education, Davenport, IA

Emily Kay Waldon, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Brady James Waldstein, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Sheldon, IA

Gabriel Joseph Walk, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Grafton, IA

Megan Katy Walsh, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Destiny Malia Waltemeyer, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Hazleton, IA

Kirsten Ellen Waltemeyer, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Luke Wayne Walter, Elementary Education, Decorah, IA

Holly Ann Wandschneider, Elementary Education, La Porte City, IA

Bailey R Ward, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Riyan Ashlee Ward, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Ankeny, IA

Elle Kameron Waskow, Elementary Education, Coggon, IA

Colin Samuel Waters, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Waukon, IA

Nicole Ann Waters, Elementary Education, Clarion, IA

Lindsay A Watne, Elementary Education, Clarion, IA

Bridget Lee Weber, Early Childhood Education, Asbury, IA

Chloe May Weber, Elementary Education, Donnellson, IA

Elizabeth Ann Wedewer, Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Dubuque, IA

Peyton Patricia Weida, Elementary Education, Knoxville, TN

Shelby Weier, Early Childhood Education, Algona, IA

Helen Weis, Early Childhood Education, Decorah, IA

Ethan Eugene Welch, Physical Education, Northwood, IA

Abby Lynn Wells, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Marion, IA

Emily L Wells, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Valparaiso, IN

Audrey Rose Welty, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Taylor Kaye Wendt, Elementary Education, Rowley, IA

Alexa Michele Wenger, Elementary Education, Mt Pleasant, IA

Laken Kenly Werner, Elementary Education, Fruitland, IA

Keaton Elizabeth Wessel, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Audubon, IA

Sydney Nicole Wessling, Early Childhood Education, Urbandale, IA

Hannah Renae Westcott, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Jocelyn Jo Westerhold, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Kara Jean Westhoff, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Robert Jacob Weston, Movement and Exercise Science, Marietta, GA

Kesley Dee Wheeler, Elementary Education, Waverly, IA

Payton Ellen Wheeler, Elementary Education, Solon, IA

Allison Jane Whitaker, Movement and Exercise Science, Bettendorf, IA

Allison Marie White, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA

Maxwell V White, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Ames, IA

Emily Renae Wibben, Elementary Education, Tremont, IL

Sadie Quinn Widmer, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Christina Renee Wiebel, Elementary Education, Grandview, IA

Piper Hilton Wiedenhoff, Physical Education, Garrison, IA

Katherine Wikner, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA

Cassandra Anne Williams, Elementary Education, Asbury, IA

Victoria Jean Williams, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Ivee Elyce Williamson, Elementary Education / Middle Level Education Dual, Johnston, IA

Mackenzie Ann Wilson, Early Childhood Education / Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Tori Danielle Wilson, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Maxwell Alan Wingert, Movement and Exercise Science, Elkader, IA

Reva Lee Louise Winkelman, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Clear Lake, IA

Anna Pearl Winterrowd, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Chiropractic, Battle Creek, IA

Scott Donald Wirth, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Vinton, IA

Addyline Nicole Witt, Elementary Education, Osage, IA

Trey Wodke, Movement and Exercise Science / Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Cedar Rapids, IA

Tiffany Ann Woerdehoff, Elementary Education / Physical Education, Le Mars, IA

Sophie Lorene Wolf, Early Childhood Education, Independence, IA

Amy Wolfe, Public Health: Community Health, Cedar Falls, IA

Karsyn Elizabeth Wolfe, Elementary Education, Dunlap, IL

Sydney Anne Woodruff, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Boone, IA

Kendra Kay Woodward, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Jessie Woodyard, Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy / Movement and Exercise Science, Altoona, IA

Taylor Ann Woosley, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA

Megan Lee Wright, Elementary Education, Sac City, IA

Tiffani Lavonne Wright, Early Childhood Education, Atkins, IA

Bailea Yahnke, Elementary Education, Bloomfield, IA

Evan Hunter Yant, Movement and Exercise Science, Waverly, IA

Emma Louise Yoder, Elementary Education / Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Madison Marie Young, Movement & Exercise Science, Earlham, IA

Stephanie Giselle Zavalza Flores, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Rylie Marie Zediker, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Natalie Lynn Ziegert, Elementary Education, Adel, IA

Cora Delight Zikuda, Elementary Education, Lewis, IA

Reegan Zinkula, Middle Level Education Dual / Elementary Education, Grundy Center, IA

Kaylee Michael Zmolek, Elementary Education, Stewartville, MN

Alexa Ann Zoffka Almanza, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Garwin, IA

Brianna Lynn Zoll, Athletic Training & Rehabilitation Studies, Gilbertville, IA

Kara Patricia Zurmuehlen, Elementary Education, Mediapolis, IA

Elisabeth Jean Heagel, Public Health: Community Health, Joice, IA

Na Mee, Public Health & Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Cedar Falls, IA