Dean's List Spring 2021 Honors Nearly 900

Spring 2021 Dean's ListA total of 864 University of Northern Iowa College of Education undergraduates were named to the Dean's List for spring semester 2021. All achieved a 3.5 grade point average or above while completing a minimum of 12 graded credit hours in that semester.  

These students achieved this distinction while preparing for a diverse range of degrees, including UNI Teacher Education degrees in early childhood, elementary, middle level and physical education as well as health and human services programs including athletic training and rehabilitation studies, movement and exercise science, public health, and recreation, tourism and nonprofit leadership. Seventeen percent carried dual majors. 

"This year, our students continued to succeed through obstacles they never imagined. They held onto their passion and purpose, modeling excellence by showing us how to persevere. Whatever is next for them -- whether a return to campus or the first steps in new careers -- their grace and ability to stay the course will pay dividends for them," said Dean Colleen Mulholland, UNI College of Education. 

The Dean's List honorees include students from three countries (Belgium, England, Saudi Arabia) and 10 states. Ninety-three percent of these students hail from Iowa, with Illinois and Minnesota leading out-of-state residents.

In addition to undergraduate studies, the UNI College of Education offers graduate studies including master's degrees, specialized certificates and one of only two doctoral degree programs currently offered at UNI.   

College of Education Dean's List Spring 2021

Maggie Jane Abbott, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Madison Paige Agans, Elementary Education, Bondurant, IA
Jared Thomas Ainger, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Belmond, IA
Ashley Nichole Aird, Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy/Psychology, Dubuque, IA
Taylor Nicole Albertson, Elementary Education, Pacific Palisades, CA
Alexis Ann Marie Alkire, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Elk River, MN
Haley Shyanne Allen, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Des Moines, IA
Avery Elizabeth Allen, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA
Krayton Jean Allen, Physical Education, Sumner, IA
Zahra Luai M Alsaihati, Public Health and Education: Women's Health/Public Health and Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Cedar Falls, IA
Jarim Amely, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA
Rylee Marie Amos, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Mt Pleasant, IA
Hayden James Amos, Movement and Exercise Science, Carlisle, IA
Lindsay Amundson, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Keelee Nicole Andera, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Cresco, IA
Maddy Kay Anderegg, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Delhi, IA
Kelsey Ann Andersen, Early Childhood Education/Elementary Education, Rockford, IA
Kate Richelle Anderson, Elementary Education, Ringsted, IA
Blake Thomas Anderson, Movement and Exercise Science, Elkhorn, NE
Natalie Lea Asklund, Early Childhood Education, Webster City, IA
Emily Christine Auger, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA
Ashlynn Averhoff, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Tayla Jean Ayers, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Ankeny, IA
Rhea Jean Bachman, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Taylor Mae Back, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA
Benjamin Albert Backes, Physical Education, Elkader, IA
Rachel Lynn Bailey, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Erika Elizabeth Bailey, Elementary Education, Centerville, IA
Kamryn Leigh Bailey, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Fort Madison, IA
Ellie RaeAnne Baker, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA
Madison Sue Banowetz, Elementary Education, Spragueville, IA
Lillian Jane Barker, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, West Des Moines, IA
Caleb A Barker, Physical Education, Forest City, IA
Bailey Lea Barnes, Elementary Education, Gladbrook, IA
Kiana Grace Barney, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Liliana Barriga, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Evan Neal Bartenhagen, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Wapello, IA
Harlie Jo Bates, Elementary Education, Le Mars, IA
Lauren Michelle Batterson, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA
Rebekah Jay Bauer, Early Childhood Education, Swea City, IA
Jessica Marie Beal, Early Childhood Education, Knoxville, IA
Madison Lynne Beard, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Valerie Beary, Elementary Education, Lovilia, IA
Zowie Serenah Beeth, Early Childhood Education, Buffalo, IA
Keely Jane Behan, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Samantha Renee Behne, Early Childhood Education/Elementary Education, Jefferson, IA
Cassidy Bender, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Kalona, IA
Connor James Bendull, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Vinton, IA
Megan Anne Benmore, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Naperville, IL
Abigail Grace Bennett, Elementary Education, Bonney Lake, WA
Jill Catherine Bennett, Public Health and Education: Women's Health, Cedar Rapids, IA
Claire Marie Bennett, Elementary Education, Red Oak, IA
Coltn Christiaan-Wallock Benson, Elementary Education, Northwood, IA
Sara A Benson, Elementary Education, Galena, IL
Delaney R Bergan, Movement and Exercise Science, Edgewood, IA
Briley Ann Bermel, Elementary Education, Granger, IA
Brooke Anne Berns, Early Childhood Education, Decorah, IA
Lydia Grace Berns-Schweingruber, Elementary Education, Ames, IA
Robert Curtiss Berntson, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA
Hannah Jean Bertram, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Cedar Rapids, IA
Ryan Stephen Bettenga, Physical Education, Cedar Falls, IA
James Douglas Betz, Movement and Exercise Science, Ventura, IA
Mackenzie Rae Beving, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Cedar Falls, IA
Tiffany Michelle Beyer, Elementary Education, Fredericksburg, IA
Madison RaeAnn Bianchi, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Marisa Jane Bieschke, Elementary Education, Marengo, IA
Bayan Abdulwahed S Bin Haji, Public Health and Education: Women's Health, Qatif, Saudi Arabia
Emma Elizabeth Birdwell, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA
Madison Dawn Bishop, Elementary Education, Ottumwa, IA
Samantha Grace Blackburn, Elementary Education, Algona, IA
Emily Michelle Blake, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA
Jordan Christine Block, Elementary Education, Rock Valley, IA
Ashley Christine Bodkin, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA
Tierney Bodley, Elementary Education, Postville, IA
Grace Katherine Boffeli, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA
Karli Nichole Bohall, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA
Matthew Bohan, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Marshalltown, IA
Tristan Wilfred Bohr, Elementary Education, Ridgeway, IA
Marissa Marie Boleyn, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA
Courtney Anne Bolhuis, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Josie Jo Bontrager, Elementary Education, Wall Lake, IA
Leah A Borgerding, Physical Education, Independence, IA
Grace Ann Bormann, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA
Tyler Stanley Borneman, Movement and Exercise Science, Grimes, IA
Taylor Renee Borst, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA
Katelyn A Bowen, Elementary Education, Fort Madison, IA
Ella Ruth Bower, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Taylor Ridge, IL
Rosidalia Bracewell, Elementary Education, Runnells, IA
Grace Kimberly Brady, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Cedar Falls, IA
Jenna Joleen Brandt, Movement and Exercise Science, Sumner, IA
Isaac Branstad, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Clear Lake, IA
Kendra Braswell, Elementary Education, Springville, IA
Virginia Grace Brechtel, Early Childhood Education, North Liberty, IA
Kimberly Sue Brehm, Elementary Education, Durango, IA
Rachel Sue Brehm, Elementary Education, Durango, IA
Jenna JoAnna Brelje, Elementary Education, Harlan, IA
Samantha Brich, Elementary Education, Honey Creek, IA
Olivia Rae Brintnall, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA
MaKayla Dawn Brophy, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA
Ainsley Alyse Brungard, Public Health and Education: Women's Health/Public Health and Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Parkersburg, IA
Sydney Grace Brustkern, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Carli Kay Bryan, Elementary Education, Spencer, IA
Sophia Elizabeth Buckley, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Grace Elizabeth Budde, Physical Education, Bettendorf, IA
Hannah Renee Buffington, Elementary Education, Winfield, IA
Brenna Mae Bullock, Early Childhood Education, Eldridge, IA
Aubrey Anna Buresh, Early Childhood Education/Elementary Education, Decorah, IA
Rachel Ann Burns, Early Childhood Education, Clinton, IA
Miles William Burrows, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Kalona, IA
Drake James Buscherfeld, Physical Education, Algona, IA
Emily Michelle Busta, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Fort Atkinson, IA
Avery Edward Busta, Physical Education, Forest City, IA
Noel Casadi Buster, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines, IA
Jaley Monique Butler, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA
Marissa Karleen-Renee Bys, Early Childhood Education/Elementary Education, Belle Plaine, IA
Abby Jane Calhoun, Elementary Education, Bloomington, IL
Lauren Calkins, Elementary Education, Boone, IA
Mikayla Marie Callan, Elementary Education, Cascade, IA
Bryanna Lin Carlisle, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Chloe Elizabeth Carroll, Elementary Education, Lu Verne, IA
Bridget Catherine Carroll, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA
Cade Curtis Carstens, Physical Education, Lake City, IA
Abigail Anne Carver, Public Health and Education: Women's Health, Dallas Center, IA
Jacob Chance Cash, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Georgia Ann Casner, Elementary Education, Newton, IA
Ryan Lee Cassady, Physical Education, Centerville, IA
Shelbie Chambers, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Ankeny, IA
Courtney Marie Chaplin, Elementary Education, Pella, IA
Allison Joy Chapman, Elementary Education, Oskaloosa, IA
Craig Warren Chapman, Elementary Education, Council Bluffs, IA
Jeremy Charles, Movement and Exercise Science/Psychology, Byron, IL
Kayla Lynn Chizek, Early Childhood Education, Belle Plaine, IA
Clare Anna Christensen, Movement and Exercise Science, Audubon, IA
Claire Christensen, Elementary Education, Libertyville, IA
Brooke Christian, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, West Des Moines, IA
Hannah Mae Christian, Elementary Education, Allerton, IA
Leah Cilek, Early Childhood Education, West Branch, IA
Reilly Elizabeth Clark, Elementary Education, Tiffin, IA
Allison Marie Clemen, Elementary Education, Dyersville, IA
Morgan Clements, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Cedar Falls, IA
Ashley Marie Clendennen, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Carli Rae Clifton, Elementary Education, Winterset, IA
Ellen Marie Clothier, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA
Lily Taylor Coleman, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA
Lauren Diane Connell, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Charles City, IA
Gabrielle Merie Cooper, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Angela Vanesa Cortes-Curiel, Public Health and Education: Women's Health, Ottumwa, IA
Kyliegh Arin Cowles, Elementary Education, Ames, IA
Marissa Jo Cranston, Early Childhood Education, Mount Vernon, IA
Jami L Crawford, Early Childhood Education, Winthrop, IA
Kate Elizabeth Crawford, Movement and Exercise Science, Adair, IA
Alex Samuel Crimmins, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Des Moines, IA
Ryan Dean Cronbaugh, Elementary Education, Center Point, IA
Kelsey Ann Crouse, Elementary Education, Pleasant Hill, IA
Caroline Frances Culek, Elementary Education, Ames, IA
Nicolette Kathryn Dabbs, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Anchorage, AK
Kimberly Mae Daisy, Early Childhood Education, Lake City, IA
Keely Ryana Daman, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waterloo, IA
Quin Nycole Damman, Early Childhood Education, Marshalltown, IA
Sara Ann Danielson, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Malea Marie Daugherty, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Ankeny, IA
Sara Lin Davis, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines, IA
Rachel Mae Davis, Early Childhood Education, Marion, IA
Andrew James Davis, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Denver, IA
Kamry Kate Dawson, Early Childhood Education, Webster City, IA
Kathryn Elizabeth Day, Elementary Education, Indianola, IA
Kaelee Rose Dean, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Paige DeArmoun, Elementary Education, Northwood, IA
Sydney R Depew, Early Childhood Education, Urbandale, IA
Ashli Elizabeth Derifield, Elementary Education, Denver, IA
Maya Lauryn Deuso, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Cedar Rapids, IA
Elizabeth Rose Deutmeyer, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Worthington, IA
Chandler DeWees, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Marion, IA
Aliyah Kay Dickson, Elementary Education, Earlham, IA
Sydney Diggs, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Ogden, IA
Jolisa Ditzler, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Grinnell, IA
Faith Marie Dobney, Elementary Education, Walker, IA
Brianna M Dolphin, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA
Kaylee Lynn Donner, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Dorman, Movement and Exercise Science, Springfield, IL
Natalie Rose Dornbush, Early Childhood Education, Clinton, IA
Madison C Dove, Elementary Education, New Hartford, IA
Brock William Doyle, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies/Pre-Professional: Chiropractic/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Dubuque, IA
Maggie Lynne Driscol, Elementary Education, La Porte City, IA
Jordyn Johnene Marie Driscoll, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Alexandria Marie Drish, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Tegan Marie Duffy, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Emma Irene Dunkel, Elementary Education, Manchester, IA
Luke Meyer Dunlap, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA
McKenzie Nichole Dunn, Early Childhood Education, Davenport, IA
Kayla Rose Dustin, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Prairie City, IA
Joshua Bowen Dvorak, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Anna Marie Eckholm, Early Childhood Education, Parnell, IA
Alexis Marie Edmundson, Movement and Exercise Science, Hastings, MN
Marin JoLynn Ehler, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Ossian, IA
Olivia B Eiklenborg, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Mikaela Lyn Elenz, Public Health and Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance/Biology, Cedar Falls, IA
Gracie Jean Elgersma, Elementary Education, Sheldon, IA
Madison Lee Elsbecker, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Algona, IA
Carissa Rose Elskamp, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Sherrill, IA
Kaylee Lynn Enfield, Early Childhood Education, Washington, IA
Kaitlyn Michele Ensminger, Elementary Education, Mount Pleasant, IA
Kailyn Madison Erickson, Elementary Education, Cresco, IA
Megan Eveland, Public Health: Community Health/Public Health and Education: Women's Health/Elementary Education, Eddyville, IA
Andrea Louise Exline, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA
Josie Ann-Marie Fagen, Physical Education, Spirit Lake, IA
Emily Ann Fain, Elementary Education, Winthrop, IA
Emmalee Lynn Fannon, Elementary Education/Communication Disorders, Sioux City, IA
Katie Lane Fare, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Chiropractic, Loves Park, IL
Jacob David Farnum, Movement and Exercise Science, Dubuque, IA
Emma Ruth Fatino, Elementary Education, Indianola, IA
Brianna Louise Faulkner, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA
Cora Tena Fecht, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Mae Virginia Felton, Elementary Education, Cascade, IA
Madeline Mary Felton, Pre-Professional:Pre-Physician Asst/Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Magnolia, TX
Emma Rose Ferguson, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA
Nathan Dean Ferrell, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Webster City, IA
Bryan N Ferris, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Muscatine, IA
Miriam Sunshine Field, Early Childhood Education, Charles City, IA
Andrea Anne Finger, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Eldora, IA
Abigail Clair Fink, Elementary Education, Hampton, IA
Emily Jean Finn, Elementary Education, Atkins, IA
Brooke Ann Finney, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Donnellson, IA
Cailey Deanna Fisher, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Makenzie Fletcher, Elementary Education, Gilberts, IL
Addison Grace Flynn, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Emily Jean Follmuth, Elementary Education, Northwood, IA
Anna Elizabeth Forsyth, Movement and Exercise Science, Newton, IA
Morgan Elizabeth Francis, Elementary Education, Robins, IA
Kayley Linnore Frandle, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA
Carissa Lyn Freese, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Emily Kate Friedman, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Mount Vernon, IA
Aimie Fries, Public Health: Environmental Health Science, Harlan, IA
Madeline Elizabeth Fritz, Public Health: Environmental Health Science, Clive, IA
Mariah Rae Frye, Elementary Education, Dows, IA
Corinne Elena Gadient, Physical Education, Anamosa, IA
Gabriell Elizabeth Gadient, Elementary Education, Anamosa, IA
Kathryn Rebecca Gainer, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Eldridge, IA
Martha Paulina Garcia, Elementary Education, Columbus Jct, IA
Kali Alliyah Garman, Elementary Education, Algona, IA
Hannah Lynn Gates, Elementary Education, La Porte City, IA
Jordan Lee Gayer, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Waverly, IA
Kaylen Dee Gayer, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Waverly, IA
Madison Monica Gehl, Elementary Education, Cascade, IA
Autumn Dawn Gerber, Middle Level Education Dual Major/Elementary Education, Charles City, IA
Brittni Jo Gilbert, Elementary Education, Marengo, IA
Bailey Ann Gilbert, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Brett Winston Givens, Movement and Exercise Science, Lisbon, IA
Noah John Glaser, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, New Hampton, IA
Hanna Faye Gleason, Exploratory, Waverly, IA
Madisyn Goche, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA
Sage Ann Goddard, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kathryn Marie Godfredsen, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA
Alison Leigh Godwin, Elementary Education, Libertyville, IA
Kaitlyn Rose Goedken, Elementary Education, Dyersville, IA
Ashley Renee Gonzales, Elementary Education, Fairbank, IA
Nicole Marie Good, Elementary Education, Norwalk, IA
Shandra K Goosen, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Amelia Marilyn Gordon, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA
Bailey Christine Gorgal, Elementary Education, Moline, IL
Mason Mariah Gotto, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA
Daniel Wayne Graves, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Dike, IA
Alex Robert Grawe, Elementary Education, Urbana, IA
Savanna Joy Gray, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA
Austin Jahn Green, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Cedar Falls, IA
Ashley Green, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA
Stephanie Caroline Greenfield, Early Childhood Education, Jewell, IA
Carter James Greenfield, Elementary Education, Roland, IA
Quinleigh Mary Katherine Grimes, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Belle Plaine, IA
Allison Marie Grinstead, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Megan Ruth Groe, Individual Studies: Health Science - 3+1/Pre-Professional: Nursing, Lake Mills, IA
Olivia Kate Groenendyk, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Oskaloosa, IA
Chase Alan Gruenwald, Movement and Exercise Science, Lost Nation, IA
Melissa Ann Gruwell, Early Childhood Education, Estherville, IA
Kylee Rae Gunderson, Elementary Education, Jewell, IA
Jaycie Michelle Gurnsey, Elementary Education, Grimes, IA
Alexander Sergeivich Guschin, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Des Moines, IA
Katie Nicole Haberman, Early Childhood Education, Clarion, IA
Allison Marie Hagensick, Elementary Education, Waukon, IA
Aubrie Linn Hager, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA
Sydney Elizabeth Hamilton, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA
Sydney Jo Handbury, Elementary Education, Neola, IA
Mackenzie Lynn Hansen, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA
Anna Lee Hanson, Elementary Education, Gowrie, IA
Sarah Lynn Harding, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Watertown, MN
Brenna Shae Harklau, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Madison Taylor Harland, Early Childhood Education, Davenport, IA
Grace Carolyn Harms, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Abigail Marie Harn, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Waverly, IA
Abigail Noel Harper, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Sheffield, IA
Brooke Kathryne Harrington, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA
Bodie Whitfield Harrison, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Woodward, IA
Maranda Harrison, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Mason City, IA
Joanna Kathleen Hart, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Chanhassen, MN
Daphne Nicole Harting, Early Childhood Education, Jesup, IA
McKenzie Rae Hartl, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Emma Faith Hartz, Elementary Education, Leclaire, IA
Erin Olivia Hassenstab, Elementary Education, Hiawatha, IA
Callie Mae Haupert, Elementary Education, Huxley, IA
Andrea Hayes, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Allyson Nicole Hearn, Elementary Education, Independence, IA
Madison Anne Hedges, Elementary Education, New Hartford, IA
Jillian Faye Heemstra, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Primghar, IA
Avery Claire Heikens, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Webster City, IA
Alexander James Heiman, Physical Education, Manilla, IA
Matthew August Heinemann, Elementary Education, Ventura, IA
Emma Elizabeth Heinrichs, Elementary Education, Graettinger, IA
MacKenzie Rose Helle, Public Health and Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Dyersville, IA
Rachel Elizabeth Hellman, Elementary Education, Dysart, IA
Samantha Jo Hemann, Movement and Exercise Science, Stacyville, IA
Jenna L Henderson, Elementary Education, Ida Grove, IA
Noah Ambrose Henkenius, Movement and Exercise Science, Monroe, IA
Kierstin Marie Henricks, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Solon, IA
Lily Rose Henry, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Logan James Herbsleb, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Grimes, IA
Bethany Joy Hertzler, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Jordan Elizabeth Hewett, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA
Spencer Joseph Heyer, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, West Union, IA
Brittany Hildebrant, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Taylor Sue Hill, Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA
Lane Cameron Hillock, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Nevada, IA
Sidney Jo Hilsabeck, Elementary Education, Alta, IA
Erin Nicole Hinders, Elementary Education, Waverly, IA
Wesley Mays Hine, Movement and Exercise Science, West Des Moines, IA
Morgan Lynn Hines, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA
Elias James Hinrichsen, Elementary Education, Williamsburg, IA
Branden Ven Ho, Movement and Exercise Science, Hampton, IA
Olivia Mary Hoban, Movement and Exercise Science, Liverpool, England
Jenna M Hoefler, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA
Benjamin Anthony Hoeger, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Cedar Rapids, IA
Katelyn Ashley Hoenig, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA
Anna Joy Hoins, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waverly, IA
Nicholas Andrew Holt, Elementary Education, Independence, IA
Emily Ann Holterhaus, Movement and Exercise Science, Knoxville, IA
Britney Ann Holthaus, Elementary Education, Plainfield, IA
Kyle Homa, Physical Education, Gilberts, IL
Mallory Kaye Hoodjer, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Clarksville, IA
Elle Marie Hook, Elementary Education, De Soto, IA
Kara Lynn Hooper, Public Health and Education: Women's Health/Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness, Luana, IA
Katherine Colleen Hoppel, Elementary Education, Osage, IA
Brady A Hoth, Elementary Education/Pre-Professional: Law, Cedar Falls, IA
Carolyn Jean Hough, Early Childhood Education, Algona, IA
Caden Lloyd Houghtelling, Movement and Exercise Science, Cambridge, NE
Rachelle Ann Houlette, Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness, Altoona, IA
Journey Tyeanne Ries Howe, Early Childhood Education/Elementary Education, Lawler, IA
Madison Howe, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA
Katherine E Hoy, Elementary Education, Redfield, IA
Olivia Rae Hubler, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Hannah Marie Husted, Early Childhood Education, West Des Moines, IA
Claire Marie Huston, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Malvern, IA
Claudia Jane Idstrom, Early Childhood Education, Decorah, IA
Laiton Alma Ihde, Elementary Education, Decorah, IA
Madison Imler, Elementary Education, Delhi, IA
Brandon Micheal Ingle, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Waterloo, IA
Taylor Blake Ingram, Elementary Education, Chariton, IA
Mackenzie Nicole Ireland, Elementary Education, Adel, IA
Maddison Jackson, Elementary Education, Fairbank, IA
Sensee Byyo Janice Jahnagile, Elementary Education, Plymouth, MN
Samantha Jamtgaard, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Lake Mills, IA
Michelle Ann Jellison, Early Childhood Education, Marion, IA
Tangela M Jensen, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA
Mariah Grace Jimmerson, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, West Branch, IA
Alexis Kate Jirak, Elementary Education, Keosauqua, IA
Morgan Lynn Johnk, Movement and Exercise Science, Panora, IA
Emma Lenia Johnson, Elementary Education, Waukon, IA
Kaylie Reahanne Johnson, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Earlham, IA
Ellen Joyce Johnson, Elementary Education, Walnut, IL
Kaia Elizabeth Johnson, Early Childhood Education, Milford, IA
Wesley Michael Johnson, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Rockford, IA
Elizabeth Julia Johnson, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Haley Elizabeth Johnson, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Cedar Falls, IA
Rachel Leann Johnson, Elementary Education, Story City, IA
Daizie Ann Johnson, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Megan Jo Jordan, Elementary Education, Toledo, IA
Lauren Elizabeth Josephson, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Ruthven, IA
Rachel Lynn Joslin, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Fort Dodge, IA
Emma Rose Judge, Elementary Education, Camanche, IA
Kennedy Rainne Kallenbach, Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA
Emily Ann Kapka, Elementary Education, Clarion, IA
Matthew Christopher Karsten, Elementary Education, Newton, IA
Alexa Teran Keigan, Early Childhood Education/Elementary Education, State Center, IA
Hailey Jane Kellen, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Le Mars, IA
Hannah Leigh Kelley, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology/Social Work, Davenport, IA
Cory Michael Kennedy, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Traer, IA
Cassie Kay Kenney, Physical Education, Vinton, IA
Halle Louise Kilburg, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA
Kaitlyn Rae Kilstofte, Elementary Education, Story City, IA
Kaylyn Sue King, Physical Education, Waunakee, WI
Ellie Rae Kinley, Elementary Education, Mc Gregor, IA
Benjamin Jeffery Klein, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Marion, IA
Samantha Jean Marie Kline, Elementary Education/Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages (TESOL), Des Moines, IA
Jon Russell Klippenstein, Movement and Exercise Science, Edina, MN
Shaylen Knapp, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Algona, IA
Austin Joseph Knapp, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA
Megan Renee Knudtson, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Waterloo, IA
Courtney Jo Koch, Early Childhood Education, Hawkeye, IA
Kelsey Marie Koch, Physical Education, Forest City, IA
Savannah Magdalena Kolars, Early Childhood Education, Coon Rapids, IA
Sarah Andrea Konovodoff, Public Health: Community Health, Sugar Grove, IL
Tori Lea Korver, Elementary Education, Moville, IA
Makenzie Irish Kovach, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Mackenzie Roberta Kraling, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Ankeny, IA
Hannah Rose Kramer, Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness, Solon, IA
Keri Morgan Kraus, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cumming, IA
Megan Nicole Krei, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA
Taylor Nicole Kress, Elementary Education, Clarence, IA
Jack Jude Kriebs, Movement and Exercise Science, Marshalltown, IA
Taylor Ann Krieps, Elementary Education, Wesley, IA
Sydney Marie Krogman, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Dyersville, IA
Emeri Reed Krueger, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Kelsi Lynnette Kruse, Elementary Education, Lone Tree, IA
Sadie Kathryn Kuchel, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Lost Nation, IA
Madison Lucille Kueper, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Rebecca Anne Kuhel, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA
Canyon Jaymes Kuhlmann, Physical Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Kennedy Lynn Kuta, Public Health: Community Health/Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness, Panora, IA
Justin Cail Kyrin, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA
Kirsten Ann Tapscott LaBlanc, Elementary Education, Pleasant Hill, IA
Isabel Marie LaFollette, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Adel, IA
Elizabeth H. Ann LaKose, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Clear Lake, IA
Kara Lampe, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Emily Gabrielle Lampe, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Madison Mae Langford, Elementary Education, Ottumwa, IA
Haley Ann Langstraat, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Basehor, KS
Jade Kathleen Lansing, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Postville, IA
Grace Ann Larkin, Early Childhood Education, Ottumwa, IA
Joshua Edward Larrabee, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Humboldt, IA
Victoria Rae Larsen, Elementary Education, Asbury, IA
Chloe Marie Latcham, Elementary Education, Montezuma, IA
Emily Alyse Latham, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Eldridge, IA
Sarah Maria Laube, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Cierra Lynn Laux, Elementary Education, Elburn, IL
Alexander Ray Ledinsky, Physical Education, Algonquin, IL
Sydney Micaela Leemans, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Emily Jo Lehner, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA
Leah Leick, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA
Nicholas Earl Leiting, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Arcadia, IA
Bailey Ann Leitner, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA
Sofia Lence, Elementary Education, Ames, IA
Jacob Todd Lenker, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Muscatine, IA
Madison Rose Leuer, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA
Maia Nicole Lindaman, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Skylar Mackenzie Lindeman, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA
Afton Elizabeth Lindhorst, Early Childhood Education, Burt, IA
Natalie Sierra Lindsay, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA
Leah Marie Lodermeier, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Samantha Kay Loecke, Early Childhood Education, Hiawatha, IA
Ashley Teresa Loehr, Elementary Education, Newton, IA
Nolan Anthony Loftus, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA
Kathleen Claire Lorence, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Mason City, IA
Lauren Nicole Lorentzen, Elementary Education, Bondurant, IA
Paige Losch, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jordan Ashlee Lough, Elementary Education, Bloomfield, IA
Taya Lee Love, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA
Megan Lown, Elementary Education, Denver, IA
Hannah Grace Luce, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Rogers, MN
Emily Violet Lynch, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Morgan Elizabeth Lyon, Elementary Education, Lake Villa, IL
Margaret Ann Maas, Elementary Education, Adair, IA
Kamryn Lee Majewski, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Dallas Center, IA
Joshua Vadim Malek, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Roselle, IL
Halle Grace Mallum, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Omaha, NE
Gabriele Manion, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA
Quinlan Joshua Manross, Movement and Exercise Science, Denver, IA
Joana Maria, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waterloo, IA
Hanna Marks, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA
Emily Ann Mars, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Paullina, IA
Koal William Marshall, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Van Horne, IA
Emma Marie Marshall, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA
Emma Katharine Martin, Elementary Education, Nichols, IA
Ally Elizabeth Martin, Elementary Education, Dundee, IA
Erin Elizabeth Martindale, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA
Noa Colleen Marting, Elementary Education, Jesup, IA
Kelzi McKay Mather, Elementary Education, West Liberty, IA
Sydney Lauren Mathews, Elementary Education, Grundy Center, IA
Kathreen Colleen Matney, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Marshalltown, IA
Madelynn Grace Mayer, Early Childhood Education, Vinton, IA
Erica Lynn McCain, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Chloe Mae McCarty, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA
Dylan Lee McCombs, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Jesup, IA
Samuel McCool, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Downers Grove, IL
Maggie Kathleen McDermott, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Dubuque, IA
Katherine Mae McGrane, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, North Liberty, IA
Jordyn Eileen McKelvey, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA
Paige Carley McKenna, Elementary Education, Ames, IA
Shelby Lee McKinley, Early Childhood Education, Traer, IA
Catherine Grace McLean, Early Childhood Education, Coralville, IA
Jaden Lynn McMahon, Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness, Denver, IA
Desserae Nichole McNeal, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Delaney Grace McRoberts, Elementary Education, Knoxville, IA
Kennedy Mary McShane, Elementary Education, Marquette, IA
Emily Rebecca Medina, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA
Sophia Claire Meier, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Rapids, IA
Ellie Ann Meineke, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Grace Catherine Meints, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Algona, IA
Dani Kay Meister, Early Childhood Education, Evansdale, IA
Riley Nichole Melchert, Elementary Education, Hopkinton, IA
Eric Robert Melrose, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Omaha, NE
Carter Melrose, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA
Allison Ann Mertz, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA
Veldana Mesinovic, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Jared Thomas Metzen, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Center Point, IA
Macy Lynn Meyer, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA
Ressa Grace Meyer, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA
Maggie Meyers, Elementary Education, Keokuk, IA
Karlie Michael, Elementary Education, Independence, IA
Rylee Rose Michels, Elementary Education, Fairbank, IA
Sarah Miles, Elementary Education, Brighton, IA
Madalynn Ruth Milks, Elementary Education, Fairfax, IA
Avriel Mae Miller, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Kirsten Miller, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA
Bailey Grace Miller, Early Childhood Education/Elementary Education, Boone, IA
Amber R Miller, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Carroll, IA
Tehya Olivia Miller, Physical Education, Fort Dodge, IA
Karly Jo Millikin, Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness, Center Point, IA
Kelsey Taylor Minor, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Council Bluffs, IA
Annie Kathryn Mittelstadt, Elementary Education, Fairmont, MN
McKenzie Ann Mohl, Elementary Education, Osage, IA
Alexis Renee Moller, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA
Kerlande Mompremier, Public Health and Education: Women's Health/Psychology, Ames, IA
Kayci Mongar, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Osceola, IA
Madeline Kathryn Montag, Elementary Education, East Dubuque, IL
Xzavier James Moore, Physical Education, West Des Moines, IA
Jace Michael Moree, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Dike, IA
Laine Ellen Morgan, Elementary Education, Eagle Grove, IA
Cathleen Dee Morgan, Movement and Exercise Science, Mount Vernon, IA
McKenna Jo Moritz, Elementary Education, Pierson, IA
Mariah Lynn Morris, Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness/Public Health and Education: Women's Health, Dubuque, IA
Allison Nicole Morris, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Megan Maryann Moulton, Elementary Education, Clive, IA
Conner Blake Mueller, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Tripoli, IA
Tyler D Mueller-Lynde, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Madelyn Maye Mulford, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA
Madyson June Mulherin, Physical Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Shannon Bee Mullen, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Bettendorf, IA
Hanna Rae Mullenbach, Elementary Education, Osage, IA
Skyler Mundt, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Kelsey Laine Murphy, Elementary Education, Leclaire, IA
Lauren Elizabeth Murray, Public Health and Education: Women's Health/Public Health and Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Geneseo, IL
Natalie Elizabeth Murray, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA
Brooke Ann Murrow, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA
Jaelynn Taylor Myers, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA
Karleigh Michelle Nading, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Bettendorf, IA
Alexis Anne Naylor, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Fairfax, IA
Adrienne E Necker, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Bettendorf, IA
Molly Kay Nee, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Samantha Jo Neese, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Cedar Falls, IA
Jenna Lynn Neighbor, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Center Point, IA
Natalie Lynn Nelson, Elementary Education, Warrenville, IL
Brianna Netty, Physical Education, Waterloo, IA
Kayla M Newbauer, Elementary Education, Coggon, IA
Kendra Ann Newell, Elementary Education, Pleasant Hill, IA
Natalie Rae Newhard, Elementary Education, Center Junction, IA
Alyssa Nicole Newman-Kleinhesselink, Elementary Education, Alton, IA
Kavin Trung Nguyen, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Marion, IA
Abigail E Nicholson, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Kali Ann Nickel, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Bailie Nichole Niemyer, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Orange City, IA
Allison Michelle Nietzel, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Muscatine, IA
Paige Urie Nimrick, Elementary Education, Rock Island, IL
Kaitlyn Ann Nimrod, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Decorah, IA
Allison Jo Norvell, Early Childhood Education, Newton, IA
McKenna Louise Nott, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Fairfax, IA
Hannah Claire Nuzzo, Elementary Education, Frankfort, IL
Brooke Rose O'Connell, Physical Education, Manchester, IA
Logan Garry O'Connor, Physical Education, Mount Vernon, IA
Grace Marie O'Hara, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA
Olivia Oetker, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Ankeny, IA
Lauren Ann Oglesby, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Centerville, IA
Katlyn Jo Ohrt, Elementary Education, Britt, IA
Brett Daniel Olmstead, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Webster City, IA
Mackenzie Aryn ONeil, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Williamsburg, IA
Faith A Oostra, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Packwood, IA
Emy Danielle Osterbuhr, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Allison, IA
Jonas Blake Otto, Physical Education, Auburn, IA
Tatum M Oveson, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Wilton, IA
Ellie Ann Owen, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Elkhart, IA
Kailyn Dorothy Packard, Elementary Education, Beloit, WI
Luke Justin Palandech, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Kaylee J Parks, Elementary Education, Kensett, IA
Grace Marie Parrott, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Belle Plaine, IA
Paige T Parsons, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Aplington, IA
John Dale Patterson, Elementary Education, Saint Ansgar, IA
Makenna Kristine Patterson, Physical Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Hannah Margaret Patterson, Elementary Education, Saint Ansgar, IA
BreAnn LaChelle Paxton, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Pearson, Elementary Education, Batavia, IA
Justin Matthew Peine, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Parker, KS
Peyton Marie Penaluna, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Haley Lynn Pence, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Management: Business Admin, Cedar Falls, IA
Alexis Rae Pender, Elementary Education, Geneva, IL
Anna Penning, Pre-Professional: Nursing/Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Cedar Falls, IA
Alexis Ann Peters, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Cedar Falls, IA
Emily Marie Petersen, Elementary Education, Elk Horn, IA
Braden K Phifer, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Monroe, IA
Austin John-David Phyfe, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waverly, IA
Miranda Hope Pierce, Psychology, Ankeny, IA
Nicole Ann Pietig, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA
Erin Elizabeth Pint, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Katelyn Madison Pint, Elementary Education, Hudson, IA
Grace S Pitz, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA
Madison Pleas, Elementary Education, Allison, IA
Summer Plumley, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA
Ella Campbell Popenhagen, Elementary Education, Robins, IA
Mercedes Jayne Poppens, Elementary Education, Parkersburg, IA
Nicole Lynn Porter, Elementary Education, Monticello, IA
Madison Faith Pottebaum, Elementary Education, Sioux Center, IA
Erika Elizabeth Pottebaum, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Hull, IA
Stephanie Ann Marie Prather, Physical Education, Hudson, IA
Belle Traelyn Presson, Elementary Education, Traer, IA
Breazi Preston, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA
Madeline Alexis Price, Elementary Education/Global Studies, Omaha, NE
Bridget Paige Prochaska, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Megan Marie Pudenz, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA
Kyle Andrew Puettmann, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Solon, IA
Jami Lee Puga, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Aurora, IL
Sarah Chelli Rajkumar, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Jayden Michelle Rathje, Elementary Education, Bryant, IA
Mikayla Elise Rauch, Elementary Education, Denison, IA
Kaitlyn Rausch, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Arlington, IA
Nathaniel Adrian Reams, Movement and Exercise Science/Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness, Charles City, IA
Payton Danielle Reams, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Charles City, IA
Madison Lee Redmond, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Madison Joann Reed, Elementary Education, Fairfax, IA
Katelin Reed, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Cedar Rapids, IA
Emma Sue-Ann Reid, Early Childhood Education, Wapello, IA
KaraAnn Melodee Reineke, Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA
Madison Dianne Reininga, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA
Austin Wallace Rekward, Physical Education, Mitchellville, IA
Alexia Renner, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA
Ryanne Reuling, Elementary Education, Clarksville, IA
Katrina C Reyerson, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Reynolds, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA
Isabella E Richards, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Eldridge, IA
Caitlin Nicole Richards, Movement and Exercise Science, Elmhurst, IL
Erika Vean Ricketts, Elementary Education, Muscatine, IA
Mallory Mae Riebhoff, Early Childhood Education, Audubon, IA
Carly Rose Rima, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Cedar Rapids, IA
Alexa Jae Riniker, Elementary Education, Winthrop, IA
Cherrice Nichole Risius, Elementary Education, Garner, IA
Carter Scott Roberts, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Mason City, IA
Nicole Ashley Robinson, Elementary Education, Saint Charles, IL
Shaena Jean Robinson, Early Childhood Education, New Hartford, IA
Haley Ann Rodgers, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Winfield, IA
Spencer C Rodriguez, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA
Gabriela Guadalupe Rodriguez, Elementary Education, Muscatine, IA
Sergio Rodriguez, Elementary Education, Sidney, IA
Amber Lynn Rolf, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Hanna Kay Roltgen, Elementary Education, Fairfax, IA
Katlynn Olivia Roney, Elementary Education, Plymouth, IA
Tess Elizabeth Roorda, Elementary Education, Pella, IA
Lily Ann Roozeboom, Elementary Education, Pella, IA
Rachel Marie Roshek, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA
Makenna Ann Ross, Elementary Education, Albia, IA
Nicole Kristine Rowe, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA
Kathryn Hope Rozanek, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, West Des Moines, IA
Erin Nicole Rozeboom, Elementary Education, Sioux Center, IA
Emily Joanne Ruben, Elementary Education, Roland, IA
Karli Ann Rucker, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA
Sierra J Ruden, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership/The Study of Religion", Urbandale, IA
Lance Runyon, Movement and Exercise Science, Pleasant Hill, IA
Alisha Kay Rusch, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA
Tealeisha Jade Rutledge, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Sioux Center, IA
Brittany Lynn Sabers, Elementary Education, Earlville, IA
London Alexandria Sadler, Elementary Education, Anamosa, IA
Gabe David Sadler, Elementary Education, Ossian, IA
Brendan Thomas Safley, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Kansas City, MO
Carla Salgado, Public Health and Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Des Moines, IA
Mary Carmen San Elias Martinez, Public Health and Education: Women's Health, Des Moines, IA
Ryann Cherie Sander, Elementary Education, Belmond, IA
Lucas Michael Sanders, Movement and Exercise Science, Des Moines, IA
Olivia Sue Sanders, Elementary Education, Waukee, IA
Kayle Jo Sanford, Elementary Education, Lawton, IA
Rylan Elise Santi, Movement and Exercise Science, Madrid, IA
Emma Saskowski, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Mia Nicole Savicevic, Public Health and Education: Women's Health, Wheaton, IL
Cade Anthony Saylor, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Cedar Rapids, IA
Megan Lynn Schachterle, Early Childhood Education, Independence, IA
Nicole Lynn Schaefers, Elementary Education, Garnavillo, IA
Courtney Michelle Schaeffer, Movement and Exercise Science, Davenport, IA
Alec Schafer, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA
Allison Grace Schafer, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA
Hope Grace Scheer, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Kelley Marie Scherbring, Elementary Education, Manchester, IA
Brenna Lynn Schettler, Elementary Education, Waukee, IA
Mary Ann Patrese Schmadeke, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Waterloo, IA
Megan Kathryn Schmidt, Elementary Education, Osage, IA
Lucy A Schmidt, Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA
Spencer Thomas Schmitz, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Fredericksburg, IA
Meghan Schmitz, Elementary Education, Stout, IA
Meg Schmitz, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Cedar Falls, IA
Brett Catherine Schneider, Elementary Education, Wever, IA
Sidney Margaret Schneiderman, Elementary Education, Parkersburg, IA
Sarah Elizabeth Schoer, Elementary Education, Muscatine, IA
Makayla Grace Schulte, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Williamsburg, IA
Rachel Ann Schutter, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Lakota, IA
Adalie Lynn Schwandt, Elementary Education, Williams, IA
Alaina Nicole Scott, Elementary Education, Garner, IA
Abigail M Seager, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA
Nikole Nannette Seaholm, Early Childhood Education, Adel, IA
Holden Quin Sevening, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Robins, IA
Hailee Elizabeth Sgontz, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Mason City, IA
Alexis Louise Shaffer, Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA
Derek Edwards Shanno, Movement and Exercise Science, Grimes, IA
Jaylynn Rae Sharp, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Bloomfield, IA
Autumn Dawn Sharp, Elementary Education, Boone, IA
Sydney Katherine Shatek, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA
Kaitlyn Ann Shaw, Elementary Education, Camanche, IA
Izaak McCoy Shedenhelm, Physical Education, Denver, IA
Elizabeth Mary Shellhart-Gloede, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA
Abby Sheppard, Elementary Education, Readlyn, IA
Natalie Colleen Shipley, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Emily Danielle Shumaker, Elementary Education, Mount Pleasant, IA
Timothy Alan Shumaker, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Tayiah Mary Siegert, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Melbourne, IA
Nicholas Joel Sierra, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Orthotics/Prosthetic, Traer, IA
Morgan Christine Sietsema, Elementary Education, Hampton, IA
Dianna Lynne Slight, Elementary Education, Boone, IA
Kelsey Abigail Smith, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA
Baylee Renae Smith, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Cedar Falls, IA
Austin Robert Smith, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA
Alia Edin Smith, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA
Rylie Jo Smith, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA
Jacob Scott Smith, Physical Education, Marshalltown, IA
Stettson Lin Smith, Elementary Education, Winterset, IA
Parker Allen Smith, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Angel Marie Smith, Early Childhood Education, Armstrong, IA
Lexi Lynne Snakenberg, Movement and Exercise Science, Center Point, IA
Lindsey Marie Snakenberg, Elementary Education, Ogden, IA
Jaydon Snitker, Elementary Education, Waterville, IA
Bret Jeffrey Sohn, Movement and Exercise Science, Lake Park, IA
Abigail Jacqueline Sokol, Elementary Education, Ventura, IA
Leanna Christine Soots, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Davenport, IA
Erin Elizabeth Spake, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA
Jasmine Leigh Spann, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Ellie Lynn Spillane, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, East Dubuque, IL
Zoe Marie Spink, Early Childhood Education, Kingsley, IA
Mason Matthew Stanbro, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Lisbon, IA
Lexi Stanerson, Elementary Education, North English, IA
Laura Kirsten Stanish, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Eldora, IA
Olivia Catherine Stearns, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Ames, IA
Matthias Steen, Movement and Exercise Science: Sport Psychology/Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Cedar Rapids, IA
Molly Steffen, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Crystal Lake, IL
Carley Jane Steffen, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA
Madison D Steffen, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Ridgeway, IA
Annie Marie Steffes, Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness/Public Health and Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Carroll, IA
Grace Catherine Steffes, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA
Erica Steinbach, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Rebecca Joy Stevens, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Megan Leigh Stewart, Elementary Education, North Liberty, IA
Emma Grace Stewart, Elementary Education, Newell, IA
Emma Alexandra Stockwell, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Owatonna, MN
Abbigail May Stolte, Physical Education, Bettendorf, IA
Haley Starr Storjohann, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA
James Thomas Straka, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Peosta, IA
Ashley Jean Strandberg, Elementary Education, Rockwell City, IA
Lindsay Ann Stratman, Early Childhood Education, Davenport, IA
Kassidy Daniele Stremler, Elementary Education, Bloomfield, IA
Rachel Rebecca Studer, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Paige Alysse Suessmith, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA
Issabela Nieva Sullivan, Movement and Exercise Science, Shawnee, KS
Cassandra Lane Summers, Movement and Exercise Science, Stevens Point, WI
Auston-Drake Surber, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA
Mary Elizabeth Sutton, Movement and Exercise Science/Psychology, Cedar Falls, IA
Kiana Marie Svoboda, Elementary Education, Milford, IA
Carley Rae Sweeney, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waukon, IA
Anne Marie Swiderski, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Joseph Paul Swinton, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Pleasant Hill, IA
Makayla Ann Tangeman, Elementary Education, Sibley, IA
Adalia Lynn Tate, Elementary Education, Antioch, IL
Jesse Raymond Taylor, Physical Education, Red Oak, IA
Alyssa Ann Tegtmeyer, Elementary Education, Britt, IA
Olivia Gabrielle Terrones, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA
Hanna Elizabeth Theisen, Elementary Education, Holy Cross, IA
Magdalen Marie Thielen, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA
Jaydee Nicole Thiessen, Elementary Education, Chelsea, IA
Abigayle Rose Thomas, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA
Michaela Renea Thompson, Early Childhood Education, Pleasant Hill, IA
Jordan Thompson, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Graettinger, IA
Karsyn Thomsen, Elementary Education, Carroll, IA
Maleah Thurman, Elementary Education, Dallas Center, IA
Lauren Ashley Tiefel, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Lauren Elizabeth Till, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA
Olivia Paige Margaret Tjernagel, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Waconia, MN
Catherine Toale, Elementary Education, Cresco, IA
Lynne Marie Tressel, Elementary Education, Asbury, IA
Taylor Marie Trost, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Waterloo, IA
Zachery Trudo, Physical Education, Mc Gregor, IA
Emily Uhlenhopp, Movement and Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA
Jaydrien Ullrich, Elementary Education, Alton, IA
Megan Raeann Umbdenstock, Elementary Education, Swisher, IA
Brenna Mae Vallery, Elementary Education, Hampton, IA
Brianna Rose Van Beek, Elementary Education, Inwood, IA
Sven Van den bergh, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies/Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Sint-katelijne-waver, Belgium
Dalton James Van Etten, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Williamsburg, IA
Lindsey Jo Van Gundy, Elementary Education, Yale, IA
Madison Elizabeth VanDam, Elementary Education, Indianola, IA
Taylor Renee Vanderholt, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Norwalk, IA
Amanda Vasey, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Marion, IA
Maggie Rae Veit, Elementary Education, Odebolt, IA
Sadie Rose Velez, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Sarah Lillian Venem, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Vanessa Lizeth Ventura-Morales, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA
Madeline J Vierkant, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA
Nate Garrett Voelker, Elementary Education/The Study of Religion, Cedar Falls, IA
Elissa Lynn Von Lehmden, Physical Education, Marion, IA
Jessica Grace Vrioni, Elementary Education/Spanish, Libertyville, IL
Abby Wahlert, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Alburnett, IA
Gabriel Joseph Walk, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Grafton, IA
Annalise Noel Wall, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA
Taylor Lynn Waller, Elementary Education, Bernard, IA
Megan Katy Walsh, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Destiny Malia Waltemeyer, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Marshalltown, IA
Holly Ann Wandschneider, Elementary Education, La Porte City, IA
Bailey R Ward, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA
Lauren Cecilia Ward, Elementary Education, Fairfield, IA
Riyan Ashlee Ward, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Ankeny, IA
Justus James Ward, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Toledo, IA
Rylee Lynn Warthen, Early Childhood Education, Monticello, IA
Elle Kameron Waskow, Elementary Education, Coggon, IA
Colin Samuel Waters, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waukon, IA
Lindsay A Watne, Elementary Education, Clarion, IA
Josie Nicole Weber, Physical Education, Ankeny, IA
Nicole Weber, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Epworth, IA
Elizabeth Ann Wedewer, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Dubuque, IA
Peyton Patricia Weida, Elementary Education, Knoxville, TN
Helen Weis, Early Childhood Education, Decorah, IA
Ethan Eugene Welch, Physical Education, Northwood, IA
Amaleah Mae Weldon, Elementary Education, Williamsburg, IA
Audrey Rose Welty, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA
Keaton Elizabeth Wessel, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Audubon, IA
Sydney Nicole Wessling, Early Childhood Education, Urbandale, IA
Hannah Renae Westcott, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA
Jocelyn Jo Westerhold, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA
Maxwell V White, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Ames, IA
Allison Marie White, Elementary Education, Peosta, IA
Emily Renae Wibben, Elementary Education, Marion, IA
Sadie Quinn Widmer, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA
Katherine Wikner, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Cedar Falls, IA
Peyton Wilken, Elementary Education, Newell, IA
Katelyn Ann Williams, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Boone, IA
Ivee Elyce Williamson, Elementary Education/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Des Moines, IA
Mackenzie Ann Wilson, Elementary Education/Early Childhood Education, Charles City, IA
Scott Donald Wirth, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Vinton, IA
Sophie Lorene Wolf, Early Childhood Education, Independence, IA
Jake Michael Wood, Physical Education, Ainsworth, IA
Sydney Anne Woodruff, Recreation, Tourism and Nonprofit Leadership, Boone, IA
Madisyn Isabella Woods, Public Health and Education: Women's Health/Public Health and Education: Global Health and Humanitarian Assistance, Coggon, IA
Kendra Kay Woodward, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA
Jessie Woodyard, Movement and Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Occupational Therapy, Altoona, IA
Arika Sally Wooldridge, Elementary Education, Center Point, IA
Megan Wright, Elementary Education, Sac City, IA
Kelsey Rae Wulf, Early Childhood Education, Rockford, IL
Jessica Laura Wulff, Elementary Education, Neola, IA
Evan Hunter Yant, Movement and Exercise Science, Waverly, IA
Emma Louise Yoder, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA
Madison Marie Young, Movement and Exercise Science: Exercise Science/Pre-Professional: Physical Therapy, Earlham, IA
Cora Delight Zikuda, Elementary Education, Lewis, IA
Reegan Zinkula, Middle Level Education Dual Major/Elementary Education, Grundy Center, IA
Kaylee Michael Zmolek, Elementary Education, Stewartville, MN
Janaya Ruth Zoet, Early Childhood Education, Hull, IA
Alexa Ann Zoffka Almanza, Public Health and Education: Wellness and Fitness, Garwin, IA
Brianna Lynn Zoll, Athletic Training and Rehabilitation Studies, Gilbertville, IA
Anna Renee Zwanziger, Elementary Education, New Hampton, IA