853 Achieve Spring 2019 College of Education Dean's List

A total of 853 students in the University of Northern Iowa College of Education were named to the Dean's List for spring semester 2019. All achieved a 3.5 grade point average or above while completing a minimum of 12 graded credit hours in that semester. 

Ten states and two countries (including Saudi Arabia) were represented, with 94 percent of the honorees from Iowa. The second largest college at UNI, the College of Education prepares future educators, health and human services professionals in addition to providing additional depth in graduate studies, including master's degrees, specialized certifications and the doctorate in education (Ed.D).  

UNI College of Education Dean's List for Spring 2019

Ashley Nicole Ackerman, Pre-Prof: Occupational Therapy, Davenport, IA

Greta  Ackerman, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, George, IA

Jennifer Renee Adams, Elementary Education, Lamont, IA

Essa Salman Alborhan, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Saihat, Saudi Arabia

Malak Mohammed Aldahan, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Cedar Falls, IA

Benjamin Dwight Alger, Elementary Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Zainab Ali Aljanobi, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Cedar Falls, IA

Mindy  Allenstein, Athletic Training, Clear Lake, IA

Jared  Allison, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Clive, IA

Emma Abigail Alman, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Marshalltown, IA

Jawad Hassan J Almarhoon, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Qatif, Saudi Arabia

Haidar Ali Alsihati, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Saihat, Saudi Arabia

Rylee Marie Amos, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Mt Pleasant, IA

Annika Evelyn Amundson, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Mason City, IA

Kelsey Ann Andersen, Early Childhood Education, Rockford, IA

Paige  Anderson, Athletic Training, Cedar Rapids, IA

Grace America Andreassen, Elementary Education, North English, IA

Bailey Lynn Andrews, Elementary Education, Allerton, IA

April  Armbrecht, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Readlyn, IA

Brittney Susan Arndorfer, Early Childhood Education, Livermore, IA

Carley Suzanne Arnold, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Chariton, IA

Josie Lea Asklund, Elementary Education, Webster City, IA

Katherine Julie Astor, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Morgan Marie Auderer, Elementary Education, Webster City, IA

Brooke Ann Ault, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Macie Jo Ault, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Ashlynn  Averhoff, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Shelby Marie Axtell, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Benjamin Albert Backes, Physical Education, Elkader, IA

Rasmira  Bajramovic, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Waterloo, IA

Matthew Alan Baker, Elementary Education, Unionville, IA

Caroline Marie Balius, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Lexa Anne Balius, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Alex James Balvance, Elementary Education, Buffalo Center, IA

Anna  Bandfield, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Cedar Falls, IA

Elizabeth  Bandstra, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Rachel Clare Barkema, Elementary Education, Monticello, IA

Sydney Elaine Barnes, Early Childhood Education, Anamosa, IA

Blake  Bauer, Physical Education, Shell Rock, IA

Makayla Marie Bauer, Elementary Education, Dallas Center, IA

Nicole Marie Baumgartner, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Strawberry Point, IA

Sara Marie Baumgartner, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Strawberry Point, IA

Ashley Renee Beach, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Jessica Marie Beal, Early Childhood Education, Knoxville, IA

Fidei Opal Beattie, Early Childhood Education, Norwalk, IA

Lauren Marie Beauchamp, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Saint Charles, MO

Alison Marie Becicka, Elementary Education, Oxford, IA

Emily Jane Beecher, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Becca Luciann Bell, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Ely, IA

Cassidy  Bender, Elementary Education, Kalona, IA

Grayson Wade Benedict, Athletic Training, Redfield, IA

Megan Anne Benmore, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Naperville, IL

Haley Christine Benson, Elementary Education, Keokuk, IA

Robert Curtiss Berntson, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Hannah Jean Bertram, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Shelby Ann Betz, Elementary Education, Spencer, IA

Monika Janae Bevans, Elementary Education, Solon, IA

Bailey Nicole Bickett, Elementary Education, Rock Falls, IL

Kaylee Jane Bilharz, Elementary Education, Nashua, IA

Kayla Ann Bisinger, Athletic Training, Monmouth, IA

Emily Michelle Blake, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA

Brenna  Bleeker, Early Childhood Education, Le Claire, IA

Leah  Blekeberg, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Ridgeway, IA

Blair Alyse Bodermann, Physical Education, Elma, IA

Ashley Christine Bodkin, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Zachary David Boisen, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Vinton, IA

Samantha Noelle Boldt, Elementary Education, Vining, IA

Marcus Tyson Boldy, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Panora, IA

Chelsea L Bolhuis, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Courtney Anne Bolhuis, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Erin Kathleen Bolte, Elementary Education, Minden, IA

Emily Ann Bolton, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waverly, IA

Andrew Scott Bonelli, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Decorah, IA

Kelli  Bormann, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Sabrina Jo Bormann, Elementary Education, Preston, IA

Claire Ann Bouchard, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Anna  Bourke, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Ames, IA

Ella Ruth Bower, Elementary Education, Taylor Ridge, IL

Rosidalia  Bracewell, Elementary Education, Runnells, IA

Grace Kimberly Brady, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Kailai  Brantner, Elementary Education, Henderson, NV

Kaylynne Brooke Bratton, Elementary Education, Ackley, IA

Kimberly Sue Brehm, Elementary Education, Durango, IA

Jenna JoAnna Brelje, Elementary Education, Harlan, IA

Melissa Marie Brodahl, Elementary Education, Waukon, IA

Rachel M. Bronson, Early Childhood Education, Algona, IA

Joshua Holden Brood, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Plainfield, IA

Olivia Marie Brooks, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Ankeny, IA

Brooke Lynn Brown, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Clarinda, IA

Jayd Marie Brown, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Nicholas Dean Brushaber, Enviromental Resource Management: Ecosystems, Grimes, IA

MacKenzie Sue Buchholz, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Sophia Elizabeth Buckley, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Hannah Renee Buffington, Elementary Education, Winfield, IA

Sammey Clara Bunch, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Bonnots Mill, MO

Emily Kathleen Burger, Elementary Education, Grimes, IA

Keagan Leann Burmeister, Elementary Education, Hardy, IA

Hanna Cameron Bush, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, West Des Moines, IA

Emily  Bushbaum, Elementary Education, Rudd, IA

Emma L Buss, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Aurelia, IA

Emily Michelle Busta, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Fort Atkinson, IA

Noel Casadi Buster, Early Childhood Education, Des Moines, IA

Valerie Kay Butikofer, Elementary Education, Clermont, IA

Hailey Elizabeth Buzynski, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Mercedes Rylee Byrnes, Elementary Education, Lake Mills, IA

Marissa Karleen-Renee Bys, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Lauren Danielle Caldwell, Elementary Education, Asbury, IA

Mikayla Marie Callan, Elementary Education, Cascade, IA

Lauren Fe Camp, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Winterset, IA

Whitney Elizabeth Canaday, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Ashley Jean Michelle Canny, Elementary Education, Columbus Junction, IA

Cameron  Cantrall, Athletic Training, Spencer, IA

Taylor Renee Carley, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Jade Angelica Carter, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Morgan Jo Cashman, Early Childhood Education, Davenport, IA

Georgia Ann Casner, Elementary Education, Indianola, IA

Phoebe Jo Caspers, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Monticello, IA

Kati Renee Cassabaum, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Nevada, IA

Trevor Robert Cast, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Manning, IA

Emily Marie Caylor, Elementary Education, Centerville, IA

Kelsey Ann Chalfant, Elementary Education, Bondurant, IA

Danica Rae Chalstrom, Early Childhood Education, Marion, IA

Kennedy Jo Chapman, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Madeline Jean Cheeney, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Maddison Anne Cheney, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Ashley Maree Chesser, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Broken Arrow, OK

Madeline Ann Chilton, Early Childhood Education, Clive, IA

Seth Daniel Christensen, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Waterloo, IA

Josie Ray Christiansen, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Tyler Nicole Cisneros, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Hannah Brielle Clark, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Kennedy Anne Clarke, Elementary Education, Estherville, IA

Jordan Leigh Classon, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Johnston, IA

Allison Marie Clemen, Elementary Education, Dyersville, IA

Ashley Marie Clendennen, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Molly Marie Cline, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Alexis Marie Clough, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Hailey Christine Comer, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Lone Tree, IA

Ashton Savannah Connelly, Elementary Education, Emmetsburg, IA

Emily Marie Connick, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Lauren Ashley Cooling, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Cedar Rapids, IA

Brooke Annesa Cooper, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Cody  Cooper, Elementary Education, Sheldon, IA

Gabrielle Elizabeth Cowie, Elementary Education, Decorah, IA

Kyliegh Arin Cowles, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Bryce Daniel Cox, Elementary Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Kaitlyn Marie Craft, Elementary Education, Parkersburg, IA

Brooke Elizabeth Craig, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Kortney Marie Craig, Elementary Education, Hudson, IA

Madeleine Leigh Crichton, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Ashley S Crim, Elementary Education, Boone, IA

Macayla  Criswell, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Waukon, IA

Mariah Ann Criswell, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waukon, IA

Jessica Lee Crook, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, West Liberty, IA

Hannah Beatrice Croonquist, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, West Des Moines, IA

Katherine M Cross, Pre-Prof: Occupational Therapy, West Des Moines, IA

Alexander Jordan Crum, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Ames, IA

Nancy Z Cuellar, Elementary Education, Galena, IL

Caroline Frances Culek, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Victoria Lorain Culliton, Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA

Kaylie Kay Dahlgren, Early Childhood Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Tessa Ann Daily, Physical Education, Davenport, IA

Kimberly Mae Daisy, Early Childhood Education, Lake City, IA

Kennedy Marie Daniels, Elementary Education, Duncombe, IA

Ashley Marie Darling, Elementary Education, Decorah, IA

Brooklyn Rae Dau, Physical Education, Orange City, IA

Bryce Robert Davis, Elementary Education, Waukee, IA

Natalie Amelia Dean, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Kyle  DeBerg, Physical Education, Jesup, IA

Nicole Renee Deir, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Davenport, IA

Braden James DeLong, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Knoxville, IA

Alec Joseph Deppe, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Ankeny, IA

Madison  DePrenger, Physical Education, Iowa City, IA

Krista Lynn Determan, Elementary Education, Spencer, IA

Maya Lauryn Deuso, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Cedar Rapids, IA

Elizabeth Rose Deutmeyer, Elementary Education, Worthington, IA

Shelby Olivia Devora, Elementary Education, Klemme, IA

Kaitlyn Rose Dew, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Indianola, IA

Samantha  Dewey, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Bondurant, IA

Cassidy Ann Dilks, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Justin T Dill, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Grimes, IA

Alli Jo Dingeman, Elementary Education, Harvey, IA

Jolisa  Ditzler, Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA

Kaliah Christine Dothard, Elementary Education, Moline, IL

Rylie Josephine Dougherty, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Sierra Mikala Dougherty, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Coggon, IA

Jordan Thomas Downing, Elementary Education, Waverly, IA

Jordyn Johnene Marie Driscoll, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Dani Grace Dunphy, Athletic Training, Grimes, IA

Tori Danae Dursky, Elementary Education, Andrew, IA

Amanda Kathryn Duys, Elementary Education, North Liberty, IA

Emily Marie Dvorak, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Carroll, IA

Joshua Bowen Dvorak, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Alissa  Eaton, Elementary Education, Indianola, IA

Daniel  Eaton, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Clive, IA

Carol Elizabeth Edgar, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Kayla  Edwards, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Chariton, IA

Canon Ree Eggleston, Elementary Education, Parkersburg, IA

Everett Michael Eggleston, Elementary Education, Parkersburg, IA

Olivia Marilyn Egli, Early Childhood Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Marin JoLynn Ehler, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Ossian, IA

Bailey Renee Eisenman, Physical Education, Britt, IA

Cassie Mae Elbert, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Emilee Reanne Enfield, Elementary Education, Washington, IA

Hannah Marie Eppert, Athletic Training, Boone, IA

Mikayla Marie Evers, Elementary Education, Earling, IA

Jessica Leanne Ewart, Early Childhood Education, Wapello, IA

Josie Ann-Marie Fagen, Physical Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Emily Ann Fain, Elementary Education, Winthrop, IA

Emmalee Lynn Fannon, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Alana Mae Faulds, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Maple Grove, MN

Brianna Louise Faulkner, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Madyson Raelyn Feather, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Abigail Clair Fink, Elementary Education, Hampton, IA

Breanna Leigh Fisher, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA

Amanda Kristine Fjeld, Early Childhood Education, Iowa Falls, IA

Elizabeth Ann Flaherty, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Rylee Jo Flege, Early Childhood Education, Ely, IA

Emily Ann Flockhart, Early Childhood Education, Mechanicsville, IA

Crystal  Florman, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Mason City, IA

Courtney Lynn Foertsch, Elementary Education, Burt, IA

Elisabeth  Folkerts, Public Health & Education: Community Nutrition, Cedar Falls, IA

Jennifer Nicole Forey, Elementary Education, Cumming, IA

Anna Elizabeth Forsyth, Athletic Training, Newton, IA

Piper Victoria Fox, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Hudson, IA

Morgan Elizabeth Francis, Elementary Education, Robins, IA

Shelby Lynn Freestone, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Adel, IA

Olivia Marie Frick, Elementary Education, Blue Grass, IA

Riley Meghan Fridinger, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Emily Kate Friedman, Elementary Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Madison Jayne Gaffney, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Storm Lake, IA

Carrie M Gaier, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Whitnee Taylor Gallaher, Early Childhood Education, Newton, IA

Kimberley  Garcia Aguilar, Elementary Education, Denison, IA

Jessica R Gard, Elementary Education, Adel, IA

Hannah Marie Gardner, Athletic Training, Marion, IA

Kali Alliyah Garman, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Katie Jo Gast, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Steamboat Rock, IA

Hayle  Gaul, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Jordan Lee Gayer, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Waverly, IA

Kayela  Gearhart, Elementary Education, Strawberry Point, IA

Autumn Dawn Gerber, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Reghan Kathleen German, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Abigail Mary Gerrits, Elementary Education, Pewaukee, WI

Teghan Magille Gevock, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, West Branch, IA

Brittni Jo Gilbert, Elementary Education, Marengo, IA

Abigail E Gilles, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Brady  Girkin, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

Michael Jordan James Girres, Elementary Education, Graettinger, IA

Morgan Ann Gjerde, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Ankeny, IA

Noah John Glaser, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, New Hampton, IA

Ashley Marilyn Graham, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Dana Diane Grassley-Stone, Elementary Education, Dike, IA

Alex Robert Grawe, Elementary Education, Urbana, IA

Austin Jahn Green, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Cedar Falls, IA

Stephanie Caroline Greenfield, Early Childhood Education, Jewell, IA

Regan Jennifer Greenwood, Elementary Education, Eldridge, IA

Samantha Nicole Grein, Elementary Education, Wesley, IA

Kaleigh Mae Greufe, Early Childhood Education, Blairsburg, IA

Amy  Griffin, Early Childhood Education, New Sharon, IA

Hailey Simone Griffin, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Rachel Joan Grimm, Elementary Education, Osage, IA

Aaron Auge Grinstead, Elementary Education, Fort Madison, IA

Julia Dawn Groenenboom, Athletic Training, Rose Hill, IA

Eleanor Grace Grond, Elementary Education, Hull, IA

Emma Danielle Gruhn, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Elise Nicole Guenther, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Algona, IA

Mackenzie Jo Haag, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Garner, IA

Emily Lien Hack, Elementary Education, Underwood, IA

Madison Ann Hagedorn, Athletic Training, Audubon, IA

Allison Marie Hagensick, Elementary Education, Waukon, IA

Ashley  Hahnbaum, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Wapello, IA

Lindsey Marie Haley, Elementary Education, Nevada, IA

Ali Saleh A Hamadah, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Cedar Falls, IA

Sydney Elizabeth Hamilton, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Brittany Olivia Hammes, Elementary Education, Story City, IA

Lily Marie Hammes, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Sigourney, IA

Drew Steven Hansen, Physical Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Kelsey Jo Hansen, Elementary Education, Jesup, IA

Anna Lee Hanson, Elementary Education, Gowrie, IA

Caitlin  Hanson, Early Childhood Education, Waterloo, IA

Cassidy Sue Hanson, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Cresco, IA

Megan Marie Hanson, Elementary Education, North Liberty, IA

Emily  Hanssen, Elementary Education, Muscatine, IA

Emily  Hanten, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Sarri Ann Happel, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Forest City, IA

Madison Taylor Harland, Early Childhood Education, Davenport, IA

Grace Carolyn Harms, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Brandi Lynn Harrington, Elementary Education, Spillville, IA

Brooke Kathryne Harrington, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Sara Jean Harris, Elementary Education, Graettinger, IA

Hannah Kristine Harrison, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Joanna Kathleen Hart, Elementary Education, Chanhassen, MN

Daphne Nicole Harting, Early Childhood Education, Jesup, IA

Jacob Matthew Hartman, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Alexandra Marie Hartmann, Elementary Education, Belmond, IA

Erin Olivia Hassenstab, Elementary Education, Hiawatha, IA

Hope Debra Hatchitt, Elementary Education, Norwalk, IA

Kaelyn Ann Haught, Elementary Education, Elkader, IA

Alyssa Mae Hawkins, Elementary Education, Independence, IA

Samantha Lynn Hawkins, Elementary Education, Montrose, IA

Emily Catherine Haywood, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Molly Katherine Heffron, Elementary Education, Centerville, IA

Mikaela Jeanne Heikens, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Webster City, IA

Alexander James Heiman, Physical Education, Manilla, IA

Morgan Ann Heims, Elementary Education, Manchester, IA

Jaxon Nicholas Heinz, Physical Education, Humboldt, IA

McKenna Morgan Heisdorffer, Elementary Education, Newton, IA

Jenna L Henderson, Elementary Education, Ida Grove, IA

Hanna Jeanette Hendricksen, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Eldridge, IA

Cassidy Marie Henle, Elementary Education, Alburnett, IA

Chloe Ila Henningsen, Elementary Education, Independence, IA

Kierstin Marie Henricks, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Solon, IA

Camille Adel Henry, Elementary Education, Pella, IA

Alyssa Lorraine Henson, Elementary Education, Osage, IA

Madelyn  Herrera, Elementary Education, Cherokee, IA

Brenna Lauren Herrmann, Elementary Education, Decorah, IA

Christopher David Hess, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Readlyn, IA

Madison Paige Heusinkvelt, Elementary Education, Waverly, IA

Alec Ryan Hill, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Tama, IA

Elizabeth  Hill, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Alta, IA

Madelyn Marie Hill, Elementary Education, Polk City, IA

Allison  Hilleman, Elementary Education, State Center, IA

Bobbie Kay Hilmer, Elementary Education, Dysart, IA

Michael Elizabeth Hiracheta, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Fort Dodge, IA

Bo Jordan Hjelle, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Algona, IA

Stephanie Lynn Hoebelheinrich, Elementary Education, Newton, IA

Seth Daniel Hoeger, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Edgewood, IA

Brooke Karen Hoeppner, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Early, IA

Jamie Brianne Hogeboom, Elementary Education, Coal Valley, IL

Logan A Hoile, Athletic Training, Windsor Heights, IA

Garrison Wayne Holck, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Gilbert, IA

Britney Ann Holthaus, Elementary Education, Plainfield, IA

Samantha Elaine Holtkamp, Elementary Education, Mount Pleasant, IA

Katherine Colleen Hoppel, Elementary Education, Osage, IA

Alison Kaye Horak, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Walford, IA

Harvey Christopher Hoskins, Physical Education, Keokuk, IA

Rachelle Ann Houlette, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Altoona, IA

Monica A House, Elementary Education, Independence, IA

Michael Thomas Howland, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Katherine E Hoy, Elementary Education, Adel, IA

Sage Kennedy Hoy, Elementary Education, Rochester, MN

Olivia Rae Hubler, Early Childhood Education, Marion, IA

Alyson Ann Hudecek, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Brody  Hulme, Physical Education, Traer, IA

Dalton  Hulme, Elementary Education, Traer, IA

Caroline Germaine Hunkele, Elementary Education, Chariton, IA

Alexis Mae Hurt Schmitt, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Dubuque, IA

Claire Marie Huston, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Malvern, IA

Samantha J Hyde, Elementary Education, Plainfield, IA

Brandon Micheal Ingle, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Mitchellville, IA

Meghan Kathryn Irmiter, Elementary Education, Spencer, IA

Katherine Ann Jackson, Physical Education, Emmetsburg, IA

Katelyn Jean Jacobsen, Elementary Education, Manson, IA

Morgan Nicole Jacobson, Elementary Education, Alta, IA

Sensee Byyo Janice Jahnagile, Elementary Education, Plymouth, MN

Courtney Nicole James, Elementary Education, Oxford, IA

Samantha  Jamtgaard, Elementary Education, Lake Mills, IA

Tyler John Jessen, Elementary Education, Denver, IA

Mariah Grace Jimmerson, Athletic Training, West Branch, IA

Taylor Jewell Jochumsen, Elementary Education, Hudson, IA

Daisy  Johnson, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA

Delaney Lucille Johnson, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Iowa City, IA

Ellen Joyce Johnson, Elementary Education, Walnut, IL

Emma Lenia Johnson, Elementary Education, Waukon, IA

Hannah  Johnson, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Lone Tree, IA

Kaylie Reahanne Johnson, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Earlham, IA

Paige  Johnson, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Shelby Joann Johnson, Elementary Education, Waverly, IA

Morgan Grace Johnston, Elementary Education, Mingo, IA

Olivia June Johnston, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Abigail Sue Jolivette, Elementary Education, Newton, IA

Morgan Lee Jones, Elementary Education, Ely, IA

Ella Valentine Jordan, Elementary Education, Saint Paul, MN

Rachel Lynn Joslin, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Kayla Marie Joyce, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Emma Rose Judge, Elementary Education, Camanche, IA

Amanda Leeanne Juergensen, Elementary Education, Huntley, IL

Emma Katherine Juhnke, Elementary Education, Adel, IA

Lexis Jerilyn Kalkwarf, Early Childhood Education, Dumont, IA

Courtney Ashley Kamman, Athletic Training, Marion, IA

Kayla Renae Kanellis, Elementary Education, Manchester, IA

Brody Michael Karr, Elementary Education, Le Mars, IA

Matthew Christopher Karsten, Elementary Education, Newton, IA

Macy Rae Kasparek, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Alyssa Joy Kavanagh, Elementary Education, Sheldon, IA

Paige Emily Kayvan, Elementary Education, Keokuk, IA

Hannah Leigh Kelley, Social Work, Davenport, IA

Mary Elizabeth Kellis, Elementary Education, Windsor Heights, IA

Erin  Kelly, Elementary Education, Muscatine, IA

Kennidy Alice Kemna, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Elizabeth  Kempf, Elementary Education, Jesup, IA

Riley S Kilbride, Elementary Education, Middletown, IA

Louren Rose Kilburg, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA

Sarah  Kimbro, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Samantha Marie Kleinwolterink, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Sheldon, IA

Baylee Rose Kleitsch, Elementary Education, Fairbank, IA

Ashley  Klouse, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Trisha Renee Knott, Early Childhood Education, Zearing, IA

Justin Cail Knutson, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Sydney Jo Koch, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Churdan, IA

Sadee Arlene Koehler, Early Childhood Education, Mason City, IA

Addie Marie Koerperich, Elementary Education, Epworth, IA

Savannah Magdalena Kolars, Early Childhood Education, Coon Rapids, IA

Katie Lynn Konkler, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Audubon, IA

Emily Jane Kramer, Elementary Education, Central City, IA

Jocelyn Frances Kramer, Elementary Education, Shell Rock, IA

Kathryn Fern Kreck, Elementary Education, Spencer, IA

Melissa  Kremer, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Taylor Nicole Kress, Elementary Education, Clarence, IA

Katelyn Nicole Kreutner, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Bailee Dawn Kriegel, Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA

Jolissa Kay Kriegel, Elementary Education, Brooklyn, IA

Nicole Lynn Kroeger, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Palmyra, MO

Joseph Daniel Kruger, Elementary Education, Slater, IA

Anna  Kruse, Elementary Education, Stewartville, MN

Ian Douglas Krutsinger, Athletic Training, Marengo, IA

Sadie Grace Kuennen, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Maynard, IA

Madison Lucille Kueper, Theatre: Performance, Spirit Lake, IA

Rebecca Anne Kuhel, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Tanner Lee Kuhens, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, West Union, IA

Lily  Kurt, Elementary Education, Galena, IL

Samantha Renae Kutcher, Elementary Education, Durant, IA

Matthew Nicholas Lafrenz, Elementary Education, Wheatland, IA

Kasey Elizabeth Lahart, Elementary Education, Chariton, IA

Kara  Lampe, Elementary Education, Davenport, IA

Jordan Ashley Lange, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Megan Rae Lanning, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Melbourne, IA

Angela Lea Lansing, Early Childhood Education, Marquette, IA

Grace Ann Larkin, Early Childhood Education, Ottumwa, IA

Brittany Marie Larsen, Early Childhood Education, Independence, IA

Kathryn Anne Larson, Elementary Education, Rochester, MN

Emily Alyse Latham, Early Childhood Education, Eldridge, IA

Cierra Lynn Laux, Elementary Education, Elburn, IL

Mackenzie Ann Laven, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA

Bailey Marie Lawler, Elementary Education, Independence, IA

Jennesse Juanita Lawless, Early Childhood Education, Ames, IA

Amber  Lawrence, Elementary Education, Amana, IA

Jenna Nicole Lederman, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Muskego, WI

Alexander Ray Ledinsky, Physical Education, Algonquin, IL

Torian James Lee, Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA

Emily Jo Lehner, Elementary Education, Spirit Lake, IA

Kaitlinn Sue Leming, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Alexandra Lynn Lenaerts, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Cedar Falls, IA

Sofia  Lence, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Jocelyn Lea Lewis, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Greene, IA

Alexis Lynn Lindsay, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Natalie Sierra Lindsay, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Natalie Danielle LoBianco, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Jennifer Ann Lockhart, Athletic Training, Ely, IA

Leah Marie Lodermeier, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Jordan Ashlee Lough, Elementary Education, Bloomfield, IA

Hannah Grace Luce, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Janesville, WI

Lauren  Luce, Elementary Education, Janesville, WI

Meredith Ann Luke, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Haylee Marie Luna, Athletic Training, Dike, IA

Elizabeth Caroline Lynch, Athletic Training, Coralville, IA

Emily Violet Lynch, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Brianna C Lyons, Early Childhood Education, Waterloo, IA

Megan  Maahs, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Epworth, IA

Margaret Ann Maas, Elementary Education, Adair, IA

Sarah  MacDougall, Elementary Education, Swisher, IA

Nizama  Mahmutovic, Early Childhood Education, Waterloo, IA

Monica Melita Malila, Early Childhood Education, Decorah, IA

Jacob Michael Manderscheid, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Marion, IA

Jameson Ray Mandl, Physical Education, Moville, IA

Amanda Marie Marcov, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Kylee Jaye Marlay, Elementary Education, Fairfield, IA

Koal William Marshall, Elementary Education, Van Horne, IA

Megan Nicole Marshall, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Fallon  Marth, Elementary Education, Rockford, IA

Laura  Martin, Early Childhood Education, Garden City, IA

Madison  Martin, Athletic Training, Mason City, IA

Kelzi McKay Mather, Elementary Education, West Liberty, IA

Hollie Marie Mathews, Elementary Education, Salem, IA

Malerie Renee Mathis, Elementary Education, Lansing, IA

Kathreen Colleen Matney, Elementary Education, Marshalltown, IA

Colleen Mary Matos, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Molly Ann Matthes, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Allee Dawn Mazoway, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA

Abigail Rose Mazzarella, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Waterloo, IA

Ellen Mary McConnell, Elementary Education, Cresco, IA

Samantha Lynn McCoy, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Ottumwa, IA

Samantha Jean McCue, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Jordan Alexis McCullough, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Papillion, NE

Emily Sharon McDermott, Elementary Education, Atlantic, IA

Alexis Mariah McDonald, Early Childhood Education, Eldridge, IA

Kylie Marie McDonald, Elementary Education, Winterset, IA

Tannor  McDonald, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Coralville, IA

Kristen Debra McFarland, Elementary Education, Ottumwa, IA

Shannon Marie McGraw, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Shannon Nicole McMichael, Elementary Education, Atalissa, IA

Kallie Ann McMurphy, Elementary Education, Grimes, IA

Madeline Paige McNeil, Elementary Education, Eagan, MN

Ellie Jee Meade, Elementary Education, Le Mars, IA

Emilee Anna Meadows, Physical Education, Soldier, IA

Emily Rebecca Medina, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Ellie Ann Meineke, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Grace Catherine Meints, Early Childhood Education, Algona, IA

Dani Kay Meister, Early Childhood Education, Reinbeck, IA

Angel Marie Mejia, Elementary Education, Mason City, IA

Alexandra Nicole Mens, Elementary Education, Slater, IA

Ashley Nicole Mente, Elementary Education, Tipton, IA

Kaitlyn  Meredith, Athletic Training, Bondurant, IA

Abigail Marie Meyer, Elementary Education, Omaha, NE

Carisa  Meyer, Elementary Education, Van Horne, IA

Payton Michelle Meyer, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Rylee Rose Michels, Elementary Education, Fairbank, IA

Alexis Meghan Miller, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Blake Judson Miller, Elementary Education, Keokuk, IA

Joy Marie Miller, Elementary Education, Joice, IA

Kalli Jo Miller, Elementary Education, Preston, IA

Kirsten  Miller, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Madison Lee Miller, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Payton Joan Miller, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Dumont, IA

Grace Lynn Mills, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Cierra Darlene Milner, Elementary Education, Woolstock, IA

Kelsey Taylor Minor, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Council Bluffs, IA

Owen Hawk Minshall, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Urbandale, IA

Emily Morgan Mitchell, Early Childhood Education, Eldora, IA

Annie Kathryn Mittelstadt, Elementary Education, Fairmont, MN

Jessica Marie Moats, Elementary Education, Ames, IA

Kaitlyn Evelyn Mohwinkle, Physical Education, Aplington, IA

Alexis Renee Moller, Elementary Education, Dubuque, IA

Kayci  Mongar, Elementary Education, Osceola, IA

Madeline Kathryn Montag, Elementary Education, East Dubuque, IL

Abigail Elizabeth Moore, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Payton Noelle Moore, Elementary Education, Calmar, IA

Briley Allen Moore-McKinney, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Lees Summit, MO

Madison  Moorman, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Centerville, IA

McKenna Jo Moritz, Elementary Education, Pierson, IA

Connor  Moroney, Elementary Education, Masonville, IA

Mariah Lynn Morris, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Dubuque, IA

Nicholas James Morris, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Davenport, IA

Madison Mae Moser, Elementary Education, Manson, IA

Mikayla Louise Moyer, Athletic Training, Fairfax, IA

Sarah Lynn Moyer, Elementary Education, Central City, IA

Kaytlyn Nicole Mulford, Early Childhood Education, Iowa Falls, IA

Natalie Elizabeth Murray, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Brooke Ann Murrow, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Mikaela Sue Naber, Elementary Education, Dyersville, IA

John David Nagel, Physical Education, Fort Madison, IA

Rebekah Noel Nau, Elementary Education, Winterset, IA

Adrienne E Necker, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Bettendorf, IA

Samantha Jo Neese, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Tori Kaye Nelson, Elementary Education, Clive, IA

Kendra Ann Newell, Elementary Education, Pleasant Hill, IA

Natalie Rae Newhard, Elementary Education, Center Junction, IA

Amanda Joy Newman, Physical Education, Marion, IA

Zachary Alexander Nicholson, Physical Education, Dike, IA

Emily Davis Nickel, Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA

Caitlyn Ann Niehus, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Le Mars, IA

Allison Michelle Nietzel, Pre-Prof: Occupational Therapy, Muscatine, IA

Kaitlyn Ann Nimrod, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Decorah, IA

Samuel Steven Nissly, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Dallas Center, IA

Danielle Marie Norton, Elementary Education, Danville, IA

McKenna Louise Nott, Elementary Education, Fairfax, IA

Kara Danielle Nunemaker, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Bethany Jo O'Connor, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Logan Garry O'Connor, Physical Education, Mount Vernon, IA

Marie Rose Odson, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Megan Ann Oelschlager, Elementary Education, Reinbeck, IA

Lauren Ann Oglesby, Elementary Education, Centerville, IA

Hannah J Olson, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Marcail J Olson, Elementary Education, Albert City, IA

Faith A Oostra, Athletic Training, Packwood, IA

Krista Faye Orthmann, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Hartley, IA

Alexa Morgan O'Shea, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Mary  Otero, Early Childhood Education, Ames, IA

Tatum M Oveson, Elementary Education, Wilton, IA

Shannon Elizabeth Parisot, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Bettendorf, IA

Christian William Parker, Elementary Education, Algona, IA

Cassawndra Michelle Parrish, Elementary Education, Milford, IA

Grace Marie Parrott, Elementary Education, Belle Plaine, IA

Paige T Parsons, Elementary Education, Creston, IA

Isabella Rupak Patel, Pre-Prof: Occupational Therapy, Robins, IA

Morgan Ann Patkin, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Shylo Marie Patterson, Early Childhood Education, Grinnell, IA

Emily Francis Paul, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Andi  Pauley, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Guthrie Center, IA

Jennifer Kay Paxson, Elementary Education, Bellevue, IA

Ashley Michelle Peak, Elementary Education, Grinnell, IA

Amy Jo Pedersen, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Council Bluffs, IA

Jennifer Kay Pedersen, Elementary Education, Council Bluffs, IA

Nicholas Lee Peiffer, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Troy Mills, IA

Haley Lynn Pence, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Riley D Perry, Early Childhood Education, Keokuk, IA

Alexis Ann Peters, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Cedar Falls, IA

Cheyenne Marie Peters, Athletic Training, Montezuma, IA

Kiley Kathleen Petersen, Elementary Education, Preston, IA

Chloe Alexis Pflughaupt, Elementary Education, Palo, IA

Alicia Ann Phillips, Elementary Education, Shell Rock, IA

Kylie  Phillips, Elementary Education, Camanche, IA

Morgan Ann Picolotti, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Sycamore, IL

Spencer Leon Pink, Physical Education, Independence, IA

Erin Elizabeth Pint, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Katelyn Madison Pint, Elementary Education, Hudson, IA

Tera  Porter, Elementary Education, Maxwell, IA

Madison Faith Pottebaum, Elementary Education, Sioux Center, IA

Kaitlin Johanna Pranger, Elementary Education, Grimes, IA

Daniel Norman Price, Elementary Education, Tripoli, IA

Madeline Alexis Price, Elementary Education, Omaha, NE

Brittany  Price-Bolden, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Chase Reed Pryor, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Waterloo, IA

Krystal Dawn Putz, Physical Education, Dysart, IA

Anne  Raecker, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Brandi Lea Ragan, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Taylor Leigh Raines, Pre-Prof: Chiropractic, Woodbury, MN

Courtney Paige Ralfs, Athletic Training, Durant, IA

Hannah Nicole Ralfs, Elementary Education, Durant, IA

Jayden Michelle Rathje, Elementary Education, Bryant, IA

Sydney Marie Redding, Elementary Education, Belmond, IA

Elizabeth Rose Reed, Elementary Education, Sumner, IA

Katelin  Reed, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Tatyana Elisabeth Reed, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Center Point, IA

Mackenzie Jo Reuscher, Elementary Education, Kalona, IA

Jennifer Lauren Revelle, Elementary Education, Manchester, IA

Katrina C Reyerson, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Devon Thomas Rice, Athletic Training, Cresco, IA

Sheryl L Herrman Ridder, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Christopher Jon Ridgway, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, West Des Moines, IA

Mikayla Pearl Rietgraf, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Huxley, IA

Nicole Amanda Mae Rinnels, Elementary Education, Shell Rock, IA

Kailee Renee Robben, Elementary Education, Bondurant, IA

Tabitha Jane Robinson, Enviromental Resource Management: Resource Administration, Luther, IA

Riley Nicholas Rodemaker, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Osage, IA

Haley Ann Rodgers, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Winfield, IA

Hannah Lee Roeding, Elementary Education, Denver, IA

Jordyn Taylor Rolli, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, New Berlin, WI

Hanna Kay Roltgen, Elementary Education, Fairfax, IA

Macey Elizabeth Romanco, Elementary Education, Albia, IA

Tess Elizabeth Roorda, Early Childhood Education, Pella, IA

Chelsea  Roose, Elementary Education, Pella, IA

Lily Ann Roozeboom, Elementary Education, Pella, IA

Rachel Marie Roshek, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Rebecca D Roskam, Elementary Education, Rock Rapids, IA

Teresa Jean Rossmiller, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Davenport, IA

Sydney  Roth, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Jacey  Roy, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Knoxville, IA

Erin Nicole Rozeboom, Elementary Education, Sioux Center, IA

Madeline J Rummel, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Independence, IA

Kelsey Elizabeth Runnells, Elementary Education, Sigourney, IA

Graceanne Lea Ryken, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Ames, IA

Brittany Lynn Sabers, Elementary Education, Earlville, IA

London Alexandria Sadler, Elementary Education, Anamosa, IA

Hailey M Saladino, Elementary Education, Long Grove, IA

Estefanny Sarahi Salcedo, Elementary Education, Orange City, IA

Taylor Renee Salge, Elementary Education, Greene, IA

Camryn Elaine Salvador, Elementary Education, West Burlington, IA

Colton  Sandell, Physical Education, Grundy Center, IA

Hannah  Sanderman, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Cedar Falls, IA

Minela  Saric, Athletic Training, Waterloo, IA

Joshua Alwin Schaefer, Elementary Education, Denver, IA

Nicole Lynn Schaefers, Elementary Education, Garnavillo, IA

Courtney Michelle Schaeffer, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Davenport, IA

Allison Grace Schafer, Elementary Education, Altoona, IA

Abigail Lee Scheel, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Garrison, IA

Courtney Lynn Scheffler, Elementary Education, Harlan, IA

Emma Joy Scheidler, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waterloo, IA

Kyle Thomas Schepanski, Physical Education, Anamosa, IA

Emily Marie Schepers, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Elwood, IA

Bethany  Schillinger, Elementary Education, North Liberty, IA

Jessica Alison Schleis, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Hospers, IA

Andrea L Schlotman, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Tiffany Anne Elizabeth Schmidt, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Coralville, IA

Wyatt Earl Schmitt, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Johnston, IA

Brett Catherine Schneider, Elementary Education, Wever, IA

Sidney Margaret Schneiderman, Elementary Education, Parkersburg, IA

Ryleigh M Schnell, Elementary Education, Akron, IA

Amy Jo Schnoebelen, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Riverside, IA

Sierra Elaine Schobert, Elementary Education, New Albin, IA

Paige Catherine Schorg, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Sioux City, IA

Rebecca Lynn Schouten, Elementary Education, Sioux Falls, SD

Colton Charles Schroeder, Physical Education, Forest City, IA

Shelby Lynn Schroeder, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Forest City, IA

Emily Nicole Schuff, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Rachel Ann Schutter, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Lakota, IA

Anna Elaine Schweers, Elementary Education, Ankeny, IA

Haley Marie Scogland, Early Childhood Education, Bettendorf, IA

Abigail M Seager, Elementary Education, Burlington, IA

Danielle Michelle Seager, Elementary Education, Fort Madison, IA

Nora Catherine Seaman, Elementary Education, Storm Lake, IA

Hannah Jean Searcy, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Urbandale, IA

Jade  Selig, Elementary Education, Onawa, IA

Brianne Elizabeth Settlage, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Morgan Marie Settlage, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Hailee Elizabeth Sgontz, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Mason City, IA

Lauren Elizabeth Shaff, Elementary Education, Camanche, IA

Erika Kay Shahan, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Winterset, IA

Grace Michael Shanks, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Kaitlyn Ann Shaw, Elementary Education, Camanche, IA

Abby Lynn Sheehan, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Elizabeth Mary Shellhart-Gloede, Elementary Education, Vinton, IA

Justus Keith Sherman, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Milo, IA

Jessica Jean Sholes, Early Childhood Education, Dorchester, IA

Sarah Grace Shull, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Sac City, IA

Katelyn Rose Shultz, Elementary Education, Greene, IA

Bailey Nicole Siebrecht, Athletic Training, Cedar Rapids, IA

Abigail Marie Siefken, Early Childhood Education, Lake in the Hills, IL

Morgan Elizabeth Siems, Elementary Education, Solon, IA

Morgan Christine Sietsema, Elementary Education, Hampton, IA

Kaitlyn Elise Simchak, Elementary Education, Island Lake, IL

Mallary Hunter Simmer, Physical Education, Ottumwa, IA

Anne Marie Simmons, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, West Des Moines, IA

Dianna Lynne Slight, Elementary Education, Boone, IA

Faith A Slinger, Elementary Education, Charles City, IA

AnneMarie  Smith, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Baylee Renae Smith, Elementary Education, Monroe, IA

Elizabeth  Smith, Elementary Education, Des Moines, IA

Kelsey Abigail Smith, Elementary Education, Sioux City, IA

Luke Jeffrey Smith, Elementary Education, Sumner, IA

Tia Marie Smith, Elementary Education, Boone, IA

Jaydon  Snitker, Elementary Education, Waterville, IA

Kiley Sue Snitker, Elementary Education, Shell Rock, IA

Alivia Clare Tanis Soares, Elementary Education, Prince George, BC

Sarah Lindsie Solt, Elementary Education, Muscatine, IA

Jacob Albert Sonnenberg, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Dike, IA

Erik Lee Sorensen, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Waukee, IA

Sydney Lynn Spargur, Physical Education, Bloomfield, IA

Jessica Lauren Speake, Elementary Education, Hampton, IA

Lauren Nicole Specht, Elementary Education, Holy Cross, IA

Jaclyn Tru Spencer, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Emily Ann Spilman, Elementary Education, Garner, IA

Shyanne Faith Sporrer, Elementary Education, Audubon, IA

Abbi Noel Staack, Elementary Education, Janesville, IA

Morgan  Starbeck, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Jacob William Starr, Elementary Education, George, IA

Olivia Catherine Stearns, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Ames, IA

Matthias  Steen, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Cedar Rapids, IA

Erin Louise Steger, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Dyersville, IA

Abigail Kathryn Steill, Elementary Education, Dakota Dunes, SD

Ashley Renae Sternhagen, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Kennedi Lee Stewart, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Charles City, IA

Megan Leigh Stewart, Elementary Education, North Liberty, IA

Payton Cole Stock, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Decorah, IA

Makenzie Elizabeth Stoffer, Elementary Education, Fairfax, IA

Kayla Ann Stofferan, Elementary Education, Boyden, IA

Abbigail May Stolte, Physical Education, Bettendorf, IA

Sara Danielle Stoutenberg, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Lindsay Ann Stratman, Early Childhood Education, Davenport, IA

Marissa  Strickler, Elementary Education, Waterloo, IA

Kaitlyn Elaine Stroup, Elementary Education, Clear Lake, IA

Nicole Christine Stump, Elementary Education, Fort Madison, IA

Alex Michael Sudtelgte, Elementary Education, Le Mars, IA

Kiana Marie Svoboda, Elementary Education, Milford, IA

Carley Rae Sweeney, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Waukon, IA

Anne Marie Swiderski, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Emily Elizabeth Takes, Elementary Education, Center Point, IA

Morgan  Teel, Physical Education, Davenport, IA

Danielle  Templeton, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Magdalen Marie Thielen, Elementary Education, Iowa Falls, IA

Alexandria Dale Thompson, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Bennett Lynn Thompson, Elementary Education, Nevada, IA

Reece Leonard Thurmond, Elementary Education, Newton, IA

Lauren Ashley Tiefel, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Sarah  Timmerman, Elementary Education, Clive, IA

Bailey Marie Tinderholt, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Casandra Joleen Tjebben, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Fort Dodge, IA

Dana Louise Tolle, Physical Education, Jesup, IA

Kendall Shae Tossing, Elementary Education, Oswego, IL

Alyssa A Trapp, Early Childhood Education, Washta, IA

Hailey Marie Traver, Elementary Education, Manchester, IA

Shaylyn Sophie Trenkamp, Elementary Education, Delhi, IA

Autumn  Trexel, Elementary Education, Burlington, IA

Allison Marie Triplett, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Eldridge, IA

Emily Sue Tull, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Ryan, IA

Kielyn  Tutton, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Manchester, IA

Cal Matthew Twait, Physical Education, Manson, IA

Matelyn Alyssa Ulrich, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Cedar Falls, IA

Bethany Anne Underwood, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Fairfax, IA

Megan Rose Upham, Elementary Education, Lakeville, MN

Sarah Ann Urias, Elementary Education, Newton, IA

Annie Rose Utter, Elementary Education, Clive, IA

Brianna Rose Van Beek, Elementary Education, Inwood, IA

Mason Charles Van Beek, Elementary Education, Rock Valley, IA

Alexis  Van Blair, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Avery Rose Van Dike, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Brock Steven Van Loon, Physical Education, Indianola, IA

Jordan Gene Van Maanen, Elementary Education, Oskaloosa, IA

Dean  Van Wey, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Waterloo, IA

Emily  VandeWiele, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Geneseo, IL

Adam James VanErsvelde, Movement & Exercise Science: Sport Psychology, Grinnell, IA

Theodore V Vardaxis, Elementary Education, Urbandale, IA

Spencer Lewis Varner, Physical Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Jennifer Lynn Vedane, Athletic Training, Des Moines, IA

Ryan David Veencamp, Elementary Education, Madrid, IA

Naomi Ann Veldboom, Early Childhood Education, Grinnell, IA

Sarah Lillian Venem, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Emile Chantel Vinson, Elementary Education, Fort Dodge, IA

Kathryn Ann Waddell, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Kristin Leann Wahlert, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Madyson Nicole Walker, Elementary/Middle Level Education Dual Major, Center Point, IA

Annalise Noel Wall, Elementary Education, Bettendorf, IA

Stephanie Carol Wallen, Elementary Education, Holland, IA

Mary Elizabeth Walsh, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Megan Katy Walsh, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Ainsley Paige Ward, Elementary Education, Mount Pleasant, IA

Lauren Cecilia Ward, Elementary Education, Fairfield, IA

Nathan Thomas Ward, Pre-Prof: Occupational Therapy, Calmar, IA

Rylee Lynn Warthen, Early Childhood Education, Monticello, IA

Kaylee Sue Watson, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Madison Bailey Webber, Public Health & Education: Global Health/Human Assistance, Cedar Rapids, IA

Kaela Sue Weber, Elementary Education, Monticello, IA

Nicole  Weber, Athletic Training, Epworth, IA

Rachel Christine Weber, Leisure,Youth & Human Services, Eldora, IA

Sebrina Paige Webster, Elementary Education, Three Rivers, MI

Morgan Nicole Weiand, Public Health & Education: Women's Health, Waterloo, IA

Brenna Nicole Weidman, Elementary Education, Washington, IA

Tiffany Lynn Weinacht, Early Childhood Education, Cresco, IA

Victoria Mei Wells, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Delaney Paige Werts, Early Childhood Education, Russell, IA

Hannah Renae Westcott, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Isabel Rose Wester, Elementary Education, Tipton, IA

Jocelyn Jo Westerhold, Elementary Education, West Des Moines, IA

Kiley Nicole Westhoff, Elementary Education, Norwalk, IA

Anna-Marie Nicole Wheeler, Elementary Education, Washington, IA

Tanner Mathew Wheeler, Physical Education, Waterloo, IA

Elaine Caroline Whipple, Elementary Education, Norwalk, IA

Kelsey Marie Whitney, Elementary Education, Salix, IA

Marissa Anne Whitney, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Emily Renae Wibben, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Sadie Quinn Widmer, Elementary Education, Iowa City, IA

Josie Margaret Marie Wiedrich, Elementary Education, Denver, IA

Hope LyDonna Wilderman, Elementary Education, Panora, IA

Peyton  Wilken, Elementary Education, Newell, IA

Jenna-Lynn Alberta Willer, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Peosta, IA

Alyssa Renee Williams, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Durant, IA

Stephanie Jane Williams, Movement & Exercise Science: Exercise Science, Allison, IA

Kelli Annice Wilson, Elementary Education, Manly, IA

Kylee Davis Wilson, Elementary Education, Marion, IA

Amber Noreen Winkel, Elementary Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Greta Mae Winkel, Elementary Education, Fonda, IA

Lindsey Elyse Wittrock, Elementary Education, Milford, IA

Lauren Ruth Wolbers, Elementary Education, Danville, IA

Jessica Megan Wollmuth, Elementary Education, Sheldon, IA

Chloe Catherine Woodley, Elementary Education, Donnellson, IA

Jordan Marie Woods, Elementary Education, Clinton, IA

Keely Elisabet Woods, Public Health & Education: Wellness & Fitness, Des Moines, IA

Amber Carolyn Workman, Elementary Education, Grimes, IA

Emily Marie Worley, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA

Alyssa Mary Wrage, Athletic Training, Clutier, IA

Danielle Faith Wright, Elementary Education, Johnston, IA

Kelsey Rae Wulf, Early Childhood Education, Rockford, IL

Alexa Morgan Yoakum, Elementary Education, Kellogg, IA

Emma Louise Yoder, Early Childhood Education, Cedar Falls, IA

Jordan Taylor Young, Elementary Education, Ottumwa, IA

Madison Marie Young, Pre-Prof: Physical Therapy, Earlham, IA

Taylor  Young, Elementary Education, Grimes, IA

Kaylee Michael Zmolek, Elementary Education, Stewartville, MN

Janaya Ruth Zoet, Early Childhood Education, Hull, IA

Brianna Lynn Zoll, Athletic Training, Gilbertville, IA

Hannah Victoria Zwanziger, Elementary Education, Cedar Rapids, IA